Vineri - 26 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
12:00 2001/2002 D Balon 1 Dacia Unirea Braila - Viitorul Colceag  6-1
12:00 2001/2002 B Balon 2 Didi Iasi - Coltea White  6-2
13:00 2001/2002 A Balon 1 CSS Brasovia - Viitorul Sf Gheorghe 2-17
13:00 2001/2002 C Balon 2 Coltea Red - GSA Nucet 3-3
14:00 2001/2002 B Balon 1 FK Ruse - Coltea White  1-1
14:00 2001/2002 A Balon 2 Viitorul Vidra - CSS Giurgiu  5-1
15:00 2001/2002 C Balon 1 Coltea Red - CS Floresti 2-0
16:00 2001/2002 A Balon 2 Viitorul Vidra - Viitorul Sf Gheorghe 3-6
16:00 2001/2002 A Balon 1 CSS Brasovia - CSS Giurgiu 1-18
17:00 2001/2002 B Balon 2 FK Ruse - Didi Iasi 2-5
17:00 2001/2002 D Balon 1 Dacia Unirea Braila - CSS Campulung 2-4
18:00 2001/2002 C Balon 1 Coltea Red - CSM Focsani 2-3

 

Sâmbătă - 27 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
10:00 2001/2002 D Balon 1 Viitorul Gheorghieni - CSS Campulung 1-8
10:00 2001/2002 B Balon 2 Petrolul Ploiesti - Didi Iasi 5-3
11:00 2001/2002 C Balon 1 CS Floresti - CSM Focsani 0-6
11:00 2001/2002 A Balon 2 CSS Brasovia - Viitorul Vidra 2-18
12:00 2001/2002 B Balon 1 Petrolul Ploiesti - FK Ruse 5-1
12:00 2001/2002 D Balon 2 CSS Campulung - Viitorul Colceag 8-1 
13:00 2001/2002 D Balon 1 Viitorul Gheorghieni - Dacia Unirea Braila 3-15 
13:00 2001/2002 C Balon 2 CS Floresti - GSA Nucet 1-11 
14:00 2001/2002 A Balon 1 Viitorul Sf Gheorghe - CSS Giurgiu 4-4
15:00 2001/2002 B Balon 1 Petrolul Ploiesti - Coltea White 5-1
15:00 2001/2002 C Balon 2 CSM Focsani - GSA Nucet 2-0
16:00 2001/2002 D Balon 1 Viitorul Gheorghieni - Viitorul Colceag  5-3
17:00 2001/2002 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 1 "Meci 6 Viitorul Vidra - Petrolul Ploiesti" 0-6
17:00 2001/2002 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 2 "Meci 3 Coltea Red - Viitorul Colceag" 7-2
18:00 2001/2002 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 1 "Meci 5 Viitorul Sf Gheorghe - Didi Iasi"  4-0
18:00 2001/2002 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 2 "Meci 1 CSS Giurgiu - Coltea White"  0-3
19:00 2001/2002 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 1 "Meci 7 CSM Focsani - Dacia Unirea Braila"  0-2
19:00 2001/2002 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 2 "Meci 2 CSS Brasovia - FK Ruse"  3-10
20:00 2001/2002 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 1 "Meci 8 GSA Nucet - CSS Campulung" 2-2, 6-7 p.
20:00 2001/2002 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 2 "Meci 4 CS Floresti - Viitorul Gheorghieni" 12-4

 

Duminică - 28 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2001/2002 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Balon 1 "Meci 13 Coltea White - Coltea Red" 1-7
8:00 2001/2002 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Balon 2 "Meci 14 FK Ruse - CS Floresti" 2-3
9:00 2001/2002 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Balon 1 "Meci 15 CSS Giurgiu - Viitorul Colceag" 7-3
9:00 2001/2002 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Balon 2 "Meci 16 CSS Brasovia - Viitorul Gheorgheni" 0-10
10:00 2001/2002 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Balon 1 "Meci 9 Didi Iasi - CSM Focsani" 4-2
10:00 2001/2002 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Balon 2 "Meci 10 Viitorul Vidra - GSA Nucet"  2-3
11:00 2001/2002 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Balon 1 "Meci 11 Viitorul Sf Gheorghe - Dacia Unirea Braila" 3-0
11:00 2001/2002 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Balon 2 "Meci 12 Petrolul Ploiesti - CSS Campulung"  4-5
12:00 2001/2002 Loc 9-10 Balon 1 Coltea Red - CS Floresti  9-1
12:00 2001/2002 Loc 11-12 Balon 2 Coltea White - FK Ruse  5-1
13:00 2001/2002 Loc 13-14 Balon 1 CSS Giurgiu - Viitorul Gheorghieni 0-3
13:00 2001/2002 Loc 15-16 Balon 2 Viitorul Colceag- CSS Brasovia  10-2
14:00 2001/2002 Loc 3-4 Balon 1 Dacia Unirea Braila - Petrolul  3-5
14:00 2001/2002 Loc 5-6 Balon 2 Didi Iasi - GSA Nucet  2-2, 1-2 p.
15:00 2001/2002 Loc 7-8 Balon 2 CSM Focsani - Viitorul Vidra 5-3
15:00 2001/2002 Loc 1-2 Balon 1 Viitorul Sf. Gheorghe - CSS Campulung 2-4

Go to top