Vineri - 12 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:00 2006 G Balon 1 CSCT Buiucani - Petrolul 95 Ploiesti  2-0 
9:00 2006 C Balon 2 Zinedine Uzhorod - Coltea White 0-1
9:50 2006 F Balon 1 Dacia Chisinau - Decathlon Ploiesti 0-2
9:50 2006 A Balon 2 Coltea Black - Sepsi OSK  3-0 
10:40 2006 D Balon 1 FC Voluntari - Sport Team Giurgiu  4-1 
10:40 2006 C Balon 2 Coltea White - Luceafarul Cluj 2 1-3
11:30 2006 E Balon 1 CSS Brasovia - Inizio Bucuresti 0-9
11:30 2006 B Balon 2 Luceafarul Cluj - Sf Imparati Pitesti  8-0 
12:20 2006 C Balon 1 Zinedine Uzhorod - Luceafarul Cluj 2 1-1
12:20 2006 A Balon 2 Sepsi OSK - Toni Dobos  0-2 
13:10 2006 F Balon 1 Juniorul Bucuresti - Kinder Targoviste 2-3
13:10 2006 G Balon 2 CSA Steaua - Petrolul 95 Ploiesti  1-2 
14:00 2006 E Balon 1 Viitorul Arges - CSS Brasovia 8-0
14:00 2006 B Balon 2 CSS Craiova - Sf Imparati Pitesti  5-1 
14:50 2006 A Balon 1 Coltea Black - Stars Braila  0-0 
14:50 2006 G Balon 2 CSCT Buiucani - Hidro Valcea  4-3 
15:40 2006 B Balon 1 Luceafarul Cluj - FK Miercurea Ciuc 1-1
15:40 2006 D Balon 2 Steaua Bucuresti - Sport Team Giurgiu  5-1 
16:30 2006 D Balon 1 FC Voluntari - AFC Odorhei  0-1 
16:30 2006 F Balon 2 Kinder Targoviste - Dacia Chisinau 6-1
17:20 2006 E Balon 1 Viitorul Arges - Bodea Sport 9-1
17:20 2006 C Balon 2 Coltea White - Portul Calarasi  2-0 
18:10 2006 A Balon 1 Stars Braila - Toni Dobos 0-1 
18:10 2006 F Balon 2 Juniorul Bucuresti - Decathlon Ploiesti 8-2 
19:00 2006 D Balon 1 Steaua Bucuresti - AFC Odorhei 2-1 
19:00 2006 G Balon 2 CSCT Buiucani - CSA Steaua 4-1 
19:50 2006 C Balon 1 Portul Calarasi - Luceafarul Cluj 2 0-4 
19:50 2006 E Balon 2 Bodea Sport - Inizio Bucuresti 0-2 
20:40 2006 B Balon 1 CSS Craiova - FK Miercurea Ciuc 3-0 m.v.
20:40 2006 G Balon 2 Hidro Valcea - Petrolul 95 Ploiesti 1-3 

 

Sâmbătă - 13 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2006 A Balon 1 Coltea Black - Toni Dobos 1-1
8:00 2006 B Balon 2 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Sf Imparati Pitesti  2-1 
8:50 2006 A Balon 1 Stars Braila - Sepsi OSK 3-0 
8:50 2006 C Balon 2 Zinedine Uzhorod - Portul Calarasi 1-2 
9:40 2006 E Balon 1 Viitorul Arges - Inizio Bucuresti 1-0
9:40 2006 F Balon 2 Kinder Targoviste - Decathlon Ploiesti 3-0 
10:30 2006 F Balon 1 Juniorul Bucuresti - Dacia Chisinau 2-0 
10:30 2006 E Balon 2 Bodea Sport - CSS Brasovia 3-5 
11:20 2006 B Balon 1 Luceafarul Cluj - CSS Craiova 1-1 
11:20 2006 G Balon 2 Hidro Valcea - CSA Steaua 2-2 
12:10 2006 D Balon 1 Steaua Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 4-1
12:10 2006 D Balon 2 AFC Odorhei - Sport Team Giurgiu  7-0 
13:00 2006 "1/2 Loc 25-28" Balon 1 "Meci 1 Sf.Imparati Pitesti - Dacia Chisinau" 3-2 
13:00 2006 "1/2 Loc 25-28" Balon 2 "Meci 2 Sport Team Giurgiu - Bodea Sport" 6-2 
13:50 2006 "1/2 Loc 21-24" Balon 1 "Meci 3 Hidro Valcea - Sepsi OSK" 9-2
13:50 2006 "1/2 Loc 21-24" Balon 2 "Meci 4 Zinedine Uzhorod - CSA Steaua"  1-2(p) 
14:40 2006 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 1 "Meci 5 Junioru Bucuresti - FK Miercurea CIuc" 3-2
14:40 2006 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 2 "Meci 8 Coltea 1920 White-Luceafarul Cluj" 0-2
15:30 2006 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 1 "Meci 7 Petrolul 95 - Coltea 1920 Black" 3-2(p)
15:30 2006 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 2 "Meci 6 AFC Odorhei-Stars Braila " 3-2(p)
16:20 2006 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Balon 1 "Meci 9 FC Voluntari - CSS Brasovia" 8-0 
16:20 2006 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Balon 2 "Meci 10 Portul Calarasi - Decathlon Ploiesti" 4-3(p) 
17:10 2006 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 1 "Meci 11 Toni Dobos - Inizio Bucuresti" 3-2 
17:10 2006 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 2 "Meci 12 CSS Craiova - Luceafarul Cluj 2" 0-2 
18:00 2006 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 1 "Meci 13 Steaua Bucuresti - Viitorul Arges"  3-1 
18:00 2006 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 2 "Meci 14 Kinder Targoviste - CSCT Buiucani" 1-2(p)
18:50 2006 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Balon 1 "Meci 15 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Stars Braila" 0-1(p) 
18:50 2006 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Balon 2 "Meci 16 Coltea 1920 Black - Dacia Chisinau" 5-2
19:40 2006 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Balon 1 "Meci 17 Junioru Bucuresti - AFC Odorhei"  2-3 
19:40 2006 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Balon 2 "Meci 18 Petrolul 95 - Luceafarul Cluj" 1-0 (p)
20:30 2006 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Balon 1 "Meci 19 Inizio Bucuresti - CSS Craiova"  2-0 
20:30 2006 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Balon 2 "Meci 20 Viitorul Arges - Kinder Targoviste" 1-5

 

Duminică - 14 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2006 Loc 25-26 Balon 1 Sf. Imparati Pitesti - Sport Team Giurgiu 2-0 
8:00 2006 Loc 27-28 Balon 2 Coltea 1920 White - Bodea Sport 2-0 
8:50 2006 Loc 23-24 Balon 1 Sepsi OSK - Zinedine Uzhorod 2-1
8:50 2006 Loc 21-22 Balon 2 Hidro Valcea - CSA Steaua  7-0 
9:40 2006 Loc 19-20 Balon 1 CSS Brasovia - Decathlon Ploiesti 1-3
9:40 2006 Loc 17-18 Balon 2 FC Voluntari - Portul Calarasi  3-0 
10:30 2006 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Balon 1 "Meci 21 Toni Dobos - Luceafarul Cluj 2" 4-0
10:30 2006 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Balon 2 "Meci 22 Steaua Bucuresti - CSCT Buiucani"  0-2 
11:20 2006 Loc 15-16 Balon 1 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Coltea 1920 White 0-3 
11:20 2006 Loc 9-10 Balon 2 AFC Odorhei-Petrolul 95 1-2 
12:10 2006 Loc 11-12 Balon 1 Juniorul Bucuresti - Luceafarul Cluj 4-3
12:10 2006 Loc 13-14 Balon 2 AFC Odorhei - Coltea 1920 Black  1-2 
13:00 2006 Loc 7-8 Balon 1 CSS Craiova - Viitorul Arges 0-2 
13:00 2006 Loc 5-6 Balon 2 Inizio Bucuresti - Kinder Targoviste 1-0 
13:50 2006 Loc 3-4 Balon 1 "Finala Mica Luceafarul Cluj 2 - Steaua Bucuresti" 4-1 
14:40 2006 Loc 1-2 Balon 1 "Finala Mare Toni Dobos - CSCT Buiucani" 0-1

Go to top