Vineri - 5 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:00 2005 B Balon 1 Didi Iasi - Coltea Red  1-0
9:00 2005 G Balon 2 CSS Brasovia - Dinamo Alb  3-6
9:50 2005 F Balon 1 Sepsi OSK - Academia Hagi 2006  0-5
9:50 2005 D Balon 2 Academia Hagi 2005 - Coltea White  7-0
10:40 2005 A Balon 1 Coltea Black - Infinity Tarnaveni  6-0
10:40 2005 C Balon 2 Dinamo Rosu - Luceafarul Cluj  1-3
11:30 2005 B Balon 1  Mircea Eliade - Coltea Red  9-1
11:30 2005 E Balon 2 Dani Coman Alb - Junior Brasov  1-1 
12:20 2005 C Balon 1 Metalosport Galati - Dunav Ruse  3-2
12:20 2005 F Balon 2 Sepsi OSK - Petrolul 95  1-3 
13:10 2005 G Balon 1 FK Ruse - CSS Medias  3-9
13:10 2005 A Balon 2 FK Miercurea Ciuc - 3 Kids Sport  4-2 
14:00 2005 D Balon 1 CSS Slatina - Academia Hagi 2005  1-5
14:00 2005 B Balon 2  Didi Iasi - Dani Coman Violet  5-2
14:50 2005 F Balon 1 Juniorul Bucuresti - Petrolul 95  0-6
14:50 2005 C Balon 2 Luceafarul Cluj - Metalosport Galati  10-1
15:40 2005 E Balon 1 LPS Piatra Neamt - Junior C-lung  1-0
15:40 2005 G Balon 2 FK Ruse - CSS Brasovia  2-2
16:30 2005 A Balon 1 Coltea Black - FK Miercurea Ciuc  1-0
16:30 2005 C Balon 2 Dunav Ruse - Dinamo Rosu  0-3
17:20 2005 A Balon 1 3 Kids Sport - Infinity Tarnaveni  1-1
17:20 2005 D Balon 2 CSS Slatina - Coltea White  2-1 
18:10 2005 F Balon 1 Academia Hagi 2006 - Juniorul Bucuresti  1-1
18:10 2005 E Balon 2 Dani Coman Alb - LPS Piatra Neamt  2-2
19:00 2005 G Balon 1 CSS Brasovia - CSS Medias  2-3
19:00 2005 B Balon 2  Dani Coman Violet - Coltea Red  3-0 
19:50 2005 D Balon 1 Coltea White - Bodea Sport  1-5
19:50 2005 E Balon 2 Junior Brasov - Junior C-lung  6-0 
20:40 2005 G Balon 1 Dinamo Alb - FK Ruse  6-0
20:40 2005 B Balon 2 Mircea Eliade - Dani Coman Violet  4-0

 

Sâmbătă - 6 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2005 A Balon 1 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Infinity Tarnaveni  2-0
8:00 2005 G Balon 2 Dinamo Alb - CSS Medias  1-1
8:50 2005 C Balon 1 Luceafarul Cluj - Dunav Ruse  5-1
8:50 2005 D Balon 2 Academia Hagi 2005 - Bodea Sport  6-4
9:40 2005 E Balon 1 Dani Coman Alb - Junior C-lung  5-1
9:40 2005 E Balon 2 LPS Piatra Neamt - Junior Brasov  1-1 
10:30 2005 F Balon 1 Juniorul Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK  0-3
10:30 2005 F Balon 2 Academia Hagi 2006 - Petrolul 95  1-3 
11:20 2005 A Balon 1 Coltea Black - 3 Kids Sport  3-0
11:20 2005 D Balon 2 CSS Slatina - Bodea Sport  2-0 
12:10 2005 C Balon 1 Metalosport Galati - Dinamo Rosu  0-2 
12:10 2005 B Balon 2 Didi Iasi - Mircea Eliade  0-1
13:00 2005 "1/2 Loc 25-28" Balon 1 "Meci 1 Coltea 1920 Brasov Red - Dunav Ruse"  2-3
13:00 2005 "1/2 Loc 25-28" Balon 2 "Meci 2 Junior C-Lung - Coltea 1920 Brasov White"  1-0
13:50 2005 "1/2 Loc 21-24" Balon 1 "Meci 3 3 Kids Sport - FK Ruse"  3-2(p)
13:50 2005 "1/2 Loc 21-24" Balon 2 "Meci 4 Infinity Tarnaveni - Junior Bucuresti"  1-2
14:40 2005 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 1 "Meci 5 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Bodea Sport"  2-1
14:40 2005 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 2 "Meci 6 CSS Slatina - Junior Brasov"  1-2
15:30 2005 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 1 "Meci 7 Didi Iasi - Academia Hagi 2006"  3-1
15:30 2005 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Balon 2 "Meci 8 Dinamo Rosu - LPS Piatra Neamt"  1-2
16:20 2005 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Balon 1 "Meci 9 Dani Coman-Violet - CSS Brasovia"  3-1
16:20 2005 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Balon 2 "Meci 10 Sepsi OSK - Metalosport Galati"  2-4
17:10 2005 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 1 "Meci 11 CS Coltea 1920 Brasov Black - CSS Medias"  0-2
17:10 2005 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 2 "Meci 12 Mircea Eliade - Luceafarul Cluj"  0-2 
18:00 2005 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 1 "Meci 13 Academia Hagi 2005 - Dani Coman Alb"  1-2
18:00 2005 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 2 "Meci 14 Petrolul 95 - Dinamo Buc.Alb"  3-2
18:50 2005 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Balon 1 "Meci 15 Bodea Sport - CSS Slatina"  1-2
18:50 2005 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Balon 2 "Meci 16 Acadaemia Hagi 2006 - Dinamo Rosu"  3-2
19:40 2005 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Balon 1 "Meci 17 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Junioru Brasov"  3-0
19:40 2005 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Balon 2 "Meci 18 Didi Iasi - LPS Piatra Neamt"  2-1 
20:30 2005 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Balon 1 "Meci 19 CS Coltea 1920 Brasov Black - Mircea Eliade"  2-1
20:30 2005 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Balon 2 "Meci 20 Academia Hagi 2005 - Dinamo Alb"  2-1 

 

Duminică - 7 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2005 Loc 25-26 Balon 1 Dunav Ruse - Junior C-Lung  1-2(p)
8:00 2005 Loc 27-28 Balon 2 Coltea 1920 Red - Coltea 1920 White  6-1 
8:50 2005 Loc 23-24 Balon 1 FK Ruse - Infinity Tarneveni  5-1
8:50 2005 Loc 21-22 Balon 2 3 Kids Sport - Junior Bucuresti  1-0 (p)
9:40 2005 Loc 19-20 Balon 1 CSS Brasovia - Sepsi OSK  4-0
9:40 2005 Loc 17-18 Balon 2 Dani Coman-Violet - Metalosport Galati  2-1 
10:30 2005 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Balon 1 "Meci 21 CSS Medias - Luceafarul Cluj"  2-3
10:30 2005 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Balon 2 "Meci 22 Dani Coman Alb - Petrolul 95"  2-3(p)
11:20 2005 Loc 15-16 Balon 1 Bodea Sport - Dinamo Rosu  0-2
11:20 2005 Loc 13-14 Balon 2 CSS Slatina - Academia Hagi 2006  1-0
12:10 2005 Loc 11-12 Balon 1 Junioru Brasov - LPS Piatra Neamt  3-2
12:10 2005 Loc 9-10 Balon 2 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Didi Iasi  3-2 
13:00 2005 Loc 7-8 Balon 1 Mircea Eliade - Dinamo Alb  2-1
13:00 2005 Loc 5-6 Balon 2 CS Coltea 1920 Brasov Black - Academia Hagi 2005  1-4 
13:50 2005 Loc 3-4 Balon 1 "Finala Mica CSS Medias - Dani Coman Alb"  2-1
14:40 2005 Loc 1-2 Balon 1 "Finala Mare Luceafarul Cluj - Petrolul 95"  6-1

 

 

 

Go to top