Vineri - 19 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:00 2004 G Balon 1 Viitorul Arad - Steagu Rosu  4-0 
9:00 2004 H Balon 2 FC Brasov 2004 - SSSRF Chisinau 2-4
9:50 2004 B Balon 1 Academia Hagi - Coltea White 2-0
9:50 2004 A Balon 2 FC Brasov 2005 - CSS Pascani 2-3
10:40 2004 E Balon 1 Coltea Black - Sepsi OSK 1-1
10:40 2004 F Balon 2 CSS Brasovia - Bucovina Cernauti 2-3
11:30 2004 G Balon 1 Luceafarul Cluj - Steagu Rosu 3-0
11:30 2004 H Balon 2 FC Brasov 2004 - Viitorul Colceag 8-0
12:20 2004 D Balon 1 Kinder Targoviste - SCF Pirvulescu Slatina 2-3
12:20 2004 C Balon 2 Viitorul Constanta - CSCT Buiucani 5-2
13:10 2004 A Balon 1 Dinamo Bucuresti Alb - Campulung Muscel 3-1
13:10 2004 E Balon 2 CSS Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK 3-8
14:00 2004 F Balon 1 Junior Brasov - Sporting Bacau 0-1
14:00 2004 H Balon 2 Hidro Valcea Albastru - SSSRF Chisinau 1-1
14:50 2004 B Balon 1 Stars Braila 2 - Dinamo Bucuresti Rosu 1-3
14:50 2004 D Balon 2 Steaua Bucuresti - Hidro Valcea Rosu 6-0
15:40 2004 E Balon 1 Coltea Black - Spartak Plven 3-0
15:40 2004 G Balon 2 Viitorul Arad - Ariston Ruse 0-1
16:30 2004 C Balon 1 Cristi Vasc - CSCT Buiucani 1-4
16:30 2004 C Balon 2 Stars Braila 1 - Viitorul Constanta 3-1
17:20 2004 A Balon 1 CSS Pascani - Campulung Muscel  5-0 
17:20 2004 F Balon 2 CSS Brasovia - Sporting Bacau 2-2
18:10 2004 B Balon 1 Academia Hagi - Stars Braila 2 8-2
18:10 2004 G Balon 2 Luceafarul Cluj - Ariston Ruse 2-3
19:00 2004 D Balon 1 Steaua Bucuresti - Kinder Targoviste 0-2
19:00 2004 F Balon 2 Junior Brasov - Bucovina Cernauti 4-2
19:50 2004 D Balon 1 Hidro Valcea Rosu - SCF Pirvulescu Slatina 0-3
19:50 2004 E Balon 2 CSS Giurgiu - Spartak Plven 3-1
20:40 2004 H Balon 1 Viitorul Colceag - Hidro Valcea Albastru 0-5
20:40 2004 B Balon 2 Dinamo Bucuresti Rosu - Coltea White 3-1
21:30 2004 C Balon 1 Stars Braila 1 - Cristi Vasc 2-0
21:30 2004 A Balon 2 Dinamo Bucuresti Alb - FC Brasov 2005 6-0

 

Sâmbătă - 20 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2004 A Balon 1 Dinamo Bucuresti Alb - CSS Pascani  11-1
8:00 2004 B Balon 2 Stars Braila 2 - Coltea White  1-3
8:50 2004 B Balon 1 Academia Hagi - Dinamo Bucuresti Rosu  0-1
8:50 2004 A Balon 2 FC Brasov 2005 - Campulung Muscel  4-1
9:40 2004 E Balon 1 Coltea Black - CSS Giurgiu 8-2
9:40 2004 F Balon 2 Sporting Bacau - Bucovina Cernauti  0-3
10:30 2004 E Balon 1 Spartak Plven - Sepsi OSK  2-4
10:30 2004 F Balon 2 Junior Brasov - CSS Brasovia  2-0
11:20 2004 C Balon 1 Viitorul Constanta - Cristi Vasc  3-0
11:20 2004 D Balon 2 Hidro Valcea Rosu - Kinder Targoviste  0-1
12:10 2004 C Balon 1 Stars Braila 1 - CSCT Buiucani  5-2
12:10 2004 D Balon 2 Steaua Bucuresti - SCF Pirvulescu Slatina  4-4
13:00 2004 G Balon 1 Luceafarul Cluj - Viitorul Arad  0-1
13:00 2004 H Balon 2 FC Brasov 2004 - Hidro Valcea Albastru  1-0
13:50 2004 G Balon 1 Ariston Ruse - Steagu Rosu  4-1
13:50 2004 H Balon 2 Viitorul Colceag - SSSRF Chisinau  1-4
14:40 2004 "1/2 Loc 9-16" Balon 1 "Meci 5 CSS Pascani - Academia Hagi"  0-4
14:40 2004 "1/2 Loc 9-16" Balon 2 "Meci 6 Sepsi OSK  - Bucovina Cernauti"  1-1 (7-8 p)
15:25 2004 "1/2 Loc 9-16" Balon 1 "Meci 7 Viitorul Constanta - Kinder Targoviste"  1-0
15:25 2004 "1/2 Loc 9-16" Balon 2 "Meci 8 Viitorul Arad - FC Brasov 2004"  0-0 (4-5 p)
16:10 2004 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 1 "Meci 1 Dinamo Alb - Dinamo Rosu"  5-0
16:10 2004 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 2 "Meci 3 Coltea 1920 Black - Junior Brasov"  5-0
16:55 2004 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 1 "Meci 2 Stars Braila 1 - SCF Pirvulescu Slatina"  4-2
16:55 2004 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balon 2 "Meci 4 Ariston Ruse - SSSRF Chisinau"   5-2 
17:40 2004 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Balon 1 "Meci 9 Steaua Bucuresti - Luceafarul Cluj"  3-5
17:40 2004 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Balon 2 "Meci 10 Hidro Valcea Albastru - Sporting Bacau"  0-0 (2-3 p)
18:15 2004 "1/2 Loc 21-24" Balon 1 "Meci 11 Coltea White - CSS Giurgiu" 0-3
18:15 2004 "1/2 Loc 21-24" Balon 2 "Meci 12 CSCT Buiucani - FC Brasov 2005" 2-3
18:50 2004 "1/2 Loc 25-28" Balon 1 "Meci 13 CSS Brasovia - Stars Braila 2" 3-2
18:50 2004 "1/2 Loc 25-28" Balon 2 "Meci 14 Spartak Plven - SC F Cristi Vasc" 0-4
19:25 2004 "1/2 Loc 29-32" Balon 1 "Meci 15 Campulung Muscel - Viitorul Colceag" 1-2
19:25 2004 "1/2 Loc 29-32" Balon 2 "Meci 16 Steagul Rosu - Hidro Valcea Rosu" 0-0 (3-4 p)
20:00 2004 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Balon 1 "Meci 17 Dinamo Rosu - Junior Brasov" 6-1
20:00 2004 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Balon 2 "Meci 18 SCF Pirvulescu Slatina - SSSRF Chisinau" 4-1
20:50 2004 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Balon 1 "Meci 21 Academia Hagi - Bucovina Cernauti" 1-0
20:50 2004 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Balon 2 "Meci 23 CSS Pascani - Sepsi OSK"  1-5
21:35 2004 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Balon 1 "Meci 22 Viitorul Constanta - FC Brasov 2004" 1-0
21:35 2004 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Balon 2 "Meci 24 Kinder Targoviste - Viitorul Arad"  1-3

  

Duminică - 21 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2004 Loc 17-18 Balon 1 Luceafarul Cluj - Sporting Bacau 2-1
8:00 2004 Loc 19-20 Balon 2 Steaua Bucuresti - Hidro Valcea Albastru 5-1
8:35 2004 Loc 21-22 Balon 1 CSS Giurgiu - FC Brasov 2005 0-1
8:35 2004 Loc 23-24 Balon 2 Coltea White - CSCT Buiucani 3-0
9:15 2004 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Balon 1 "Meci 19 Dinamo Alb - Coltea Black" 3-0
9:15 2004 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Balon 2 "Meci 20 Stars Braila - Ariston Ruse" 3-1
10:05 2004 Loc 25-26 Balon 1 CSS Brasovia - SCF Cristi Vasc 0-3
10:05 2004 Loc 27-28 Balon 2 Stars Braila 2 - Spartak Plven 0-2
10:40 2004 Loc 29-30 Balon 1 Viitorul Colceag - Hidro Valcea Rosu 0-0, 7-8 p.
10:40 2004 Loc 31-32 Balon 2 Campulung Muscel - Steagul Rosu 5-2
11:15 2004 Loc 9-10 Balon 1 Academia Hagi - FC Brasov 2004 1-1, 2-3 p.
11:15 2004 Loc 15-16 Balon 2

CSS Pascani - Kinder Targoviste

0-0, 6-7 p.
12:00 2004 Loc 13-14 Balon 1 Sepsi Osk - Viitorul Arad  2-1
12:00 2004 Loc 11-12 Balon 2 Bucovina Cernauti -Viitorul Constanta  2-1
12:45 2004 Loc 5-6 Balon 1 Dinamo Rosu - SCF Pirvulescu Slatina 2-6
12:45 2004 Loc 7-8 Balon 2 Junior Brasov - SSSRF Chisinau 4-5
13:30 2004 Loc 3-4 Balon 1 Coltea Black - Ariston Ruse 4-3
14:15 2004 Loc 1-2 Balon 1 Dinamo Alb - Stars Braila 1  4-1final

Go to top