Vineri - 29 ianuarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:00 2003 03A Balon 1 CS Coltea Brasov - Primavera Deva     4-1
9:00 2003 03C Balon 2 FC Dinamo 2003 - FC Brasov     2-1
10:00 2003 03A Balon 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti - CSS Pascani     6-1
10:00 2003 03D Balon 2 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - CSS Brasovia     3-1
11:00 2003 03D Balon 1 Atletico Madrid - LPS Buzau     6-2
11:00 2003 03B Balon 2 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - FC Dinamo 2004     1-6
12:00 2003 03B Balon 1 Sepsi OSK Sf Ghe - CSS Slatina     0-1
12:00 2003 03C Balon 2 CSS Targoviste - FC Brasov     1-1
13:00 2003 03C Balon 1 FC Dinamo 2003 - FK Mircurea Ciuc     2-2
13:00 2003 03A Balon 2 GSA Nucet - Primavera Deva     1-0
14:00 2003 03B Balon 1 FC Dinamo 2004 - Sepsi OSK Sf Ghe     3-1
14:00 2003 03A Balon 2 CS Coltea Brasov - FC Steaua Bucuresti     0-1
15:00 2003 03D Balon 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - Dacia Unirea Braila     6-1
15:00 2003 03D Balon 2 CSS Brasovia - LPS Buzau     4-4
16:00 2003 03B Balon 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - CFR Cluj     0-6
16:00 2003 03C Balon 2 FC Dinamo 2003 - CSS Targoviste     5-1
17:00 2003 03C Balon 1 Stars Braila - FK Miercurea Ciuc     0-2
17:00 2003 03A Balon 2 CSS Pascani - Primavera Deva     3-2
18:00 2003 03D Balon 1 LPS Buzau - Dacia Unirea Braila     0-3
18:00 2003 03A Balon 2 CS Coltea Brasov - GSA Nucet     2-3
19:00 2003 03B Balon 1 CFR Cluj - CSS Slatina     3-1
19:00 2003 03D Balon 2 CSS Brasovia - Atletico Madrid     1-5

 

Sâmbătă - 30 ianuarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:00 2003 03D Balon 1 Dacia Unirea Braila - CSS Brasovia     0-2
9:00 2003 03D Balon 2 LPS Buzau - Petrolul Ploiesti 1     2-2
10:00 2003 03B Balon 1 CFR Cluj - FC Dinamo 2004     5-0
10:00 2003 03B Balon 2 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - Sepsi OSK SF Ghe     2-1
11:00 2003 03C Balon 1 FC Dinamo 2003 - Stars Braila     1-0
11:00 2003 03C Balon 2 CSS Targoviste - FK Miercurea Ciuc     0-5
12:00 2003 03A Balon 1 CS Coltea Brasov - CSS Pascani     2-2
12:00 2003 03A Balon 2 FC Steaua Bucuresti - GSA Nucet     2-1
13:00 2003 03D Balon 1 Atletico Madrid - Dacia Unirea Braila     2-2
13:00 2003 03B Balon 2 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK Sf Ghe     2-0 
14:00 2003 03C Balon 1 Stars Braila - CSS Targoviste     2-7
14:00 2003 03C Balon 2 FK Miercurea Ciuc - FC Brasov     6-0
15:00 2003 03B Balon 1 CSS Slatina - FC Dinamo 2004     2-0
15:00 2003 03A Balon 2 CSS Pascani - GSA Nucet     1-3
16:00 2003 03D Balon 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - Atletico Madrid     1-3
16:00 2003 03A Balon 2 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Primavera Deva     5-0
17:00 2003 03B Balon 1 CSS Slatina - Petrolul Ploiesti 2     3-0
17:00 2003 03C Balon 2 Stars Braila - FC Brasov     2-1
18:00 2003 "1/4 Loc 17-20" Balon 1 "Meci 1 Primavera Deva - FC Brasov"     1-0
18:00 2003 "1/4 Loc 17-20" Balon 2 "Meci 2 Sepsi OSK - LPS Buzau"     1-4 
19:00 2003 "1/4 Loc 13-16" Balon 1 "Meci 3 CSS Pascani - Stars Braila"     3-0
19:00 2003 "1/4 Loc 13-16" Balon 2 "Meci 4 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - Dacia Unirea Braila"
    1-1 (3-4 pen)
20:00 2003 "1/4 Loc 9-12" Balon 1 "Meci 5 CS Coltea Brasov - CSS Targoviste"     3-0
20:00 2003 "1/4 Loc 9-12" Balon 2 "Meci 6 FC Dinamo 2004 - CSS Brasovia"     6-1

  

Duminică - 31 ianuarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2003 "1/4 Loc 5-8" Balon 1 "Meci 7 GSA Nucet - Dinamo 2003"     0-2
8:00 2003 "1/4 Loc 5-8" Balon 2 "Meci 8 CSS Slatina - Petrolul Ploiesti 1"     1-1 (3-1 pen)
9:00 2003 "1/4 Loc 1-4" Balon 1 "Meci 9 Steaua Bucuresti - FK Miercurea Ciuc"     5-1
9:00 2003 "1/4 Loc 1-4" Balon 2 "Meci 10 CFR Cluj - Atletico Madrid"     2-1
10:00 2003 "1/2 Loc 19-20" Balon 1  FC Brasov- Sepsi Osk      1-5
10:00 2003 "1/2 Loc 17-18" Balon 2 Primavera Deva - LPS Buzau     1-7
11:00 2003 "1/2 Loc 15-16" Balon 1 Stars Braila - Petrolul Ploiesti 2     1-2
11:00 2003 "1/2 Loc 13-14" Balon 2 CSS Pascani - Dacia Unirea Braila     2-1   
12:00 2003 "1/2 Loc 11-12" Balon 1 CSS Targoviste - CSS Brasovia     5-1
12:00 2003 "1/2 Loc 9-10" Balon 2 CS Coltea 1920 Brasov - FC Dinamo 2004     1-2
13:00 2003 "1/2 Loc 5-6" Balon 1 Dinamo 2003 - CSS Slatina     2-1
13:00 2003 "1/2 Loc 7-8" Balon 2 GSA Nucet - Petrolul Ploiesti 1     3-3 (8-9 pen)
14:00 2003 "1/2 Loc 3-4" Balon 1 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Atletico Madrid     0-2
15:00 2003 "Loc 1/2 Loc 1-2" Balon 1 Steaua Bucuresti - CFR Cluj     3-4

 

Go to top