Vineri - 5 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
10:00 2009 D Sala Info Oltul Fagaras - Luceafarul Cluj 2  8-0
10:30 2009 B Sala Info Luceafarul Cluj 1 - Junior Brasov  2-4
11:00 2009 A Sala Info Coltea Brasov - United Soccer  10-0
11:30 2009 D Sala Info Oltul Fagaras - Inter Galaxy  4-0
12:00 2009 C Sala Info CS Dinamo - ACS Steagu Rosu  0-4
12:30 2009 D Sala Info Inter Galaxy - Luceafarul Cluj 2  3-0
13:00 2009 B Sala Info Luceafarul Cluj 1 - FC Pitesti 08  2-1
13:30 2009 B Sala Info Junior Brasov - Juniorul Bucuresti  0-5
14:00 2009 A Sala Info CFR Cluj Alb - Coltea Brasov  1-3
14:30 2009 C Sala Info CFR Cluj Violet - ACS Dani Coman  0-5
15:00 2009 C Sala Info CS Dinamo - Luceafarul Braila  2-2
15:30 2009 C Sala Info ACS Dani Coman - ACS Steagu Rosu  4-1
16:00 2009 D Sala Info Stars Braila 1 - Inter Galaxy  2-3
16:30 2009 A Sala Info Stars Braila 2 - CFR Cluj Alb  1-5
17:00 2009 B Sala Info FC Pitesti 08 - Juniorul Bucuresti  1-8
17:30 2009 C Sala Info Luceafarul Braila - ACS Steagu Rosu  0-0
18:00 2009 A Sala Info Real Junior Vaslui - United Soccer  5-1
18:30 2009 B Sala Info Junior Brasov - FC Pitesti 08  8-1
19:00 2009 C Sala Info CS Dinamo - ACS Dani Coman  0-11
19:30 2009 A Sala Info Stars Braila 2 - Real Junior Vaslui  1-5
20:00 2009 B Sala Info Junior Brasov -FK M Ciuc Rosu  6-0
20:30 2009 D Sala Info FK M Ciuc Alb - Stars Braila 1  1-2
21:00 2009 B Sala Info FK M Ciuc Rosu - Luceafarul Cluj 1  0-7
21:30 2009 D Sala Info FK M Ciuc Alb - Luceafarul 2 Cluj  5-1

 

Sâmbătă - 6 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2009 A Sala Info Real Junior Vaslui - Coltea Brasov  1-4
8:30 2009 C Sala Info CFR Cluj Violet - Luceafarul Braila  1-3
9:00 2009 B Sala Info Luceafarul Cluj 1 - Juniorul Bucuresti  3-4
9:30 2009 D Sala Info Stars Braila 1 - Luceafarul Cluj 2  9-0
10:00 2009 A Sala Info Stars Braila 2 - Coltea Brasov  0-6
10:30 2009 A Sala Info CFR Cluj Alb - United Soccer  5-0
11:00 2009 B Sala Info FC Pitesti 08 - FK Miercurea Ciuc Rosu  5-0
11:30 2009 D Sala Info FK Miercurea Ciuc Alb - Inter Galaxy  2-1
12:00 2009 C Sala Info CFR Cluj Violet - ACS Steagu Rosu  2-4
12:30 2009 A Sala Info CFR Cluj Alb - Real Junior Vaslui  3-2 
13:00 2009 A Sala Info Stars Braila 2 - United Soccer  1-0
13:30 2009 B Sala Info FK Miercurea Ciuc Rosu - Juniorul Bucuresti  0-7
14:00 2009 D Sala Info Stars Braila 1 - Oltul Fagaras  1-4
14:30 2009 C Sala Info Luceafarul Braila - Dani Coman Pitesti  1-5
15:00 2009 C Sala Info CS Dinamo - CFR Cluj Violet  1-4
15:30 2009 D Sala Info Oltul Fagaras - FK Miercurea Ciuc Alb  6-1
16:00 2009 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Sala Info Meci 1: United Soccer - FK Miercurea Ciuc Rosu  1-0
16:30 2009 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Sala Info Meci 2: Stars Braila 2 - FC Pitesti 08  0-3
17:00 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Sala Info  Real Junior Vaslui - Luceafarul Cluj 1  2-5
17:30 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Sala Info Luceafarul Braila - Inter Galaxy Buc  1-2
18:00 2009 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Sala Info Meci 3 CS Dinamo - Luceafarul Cluj 2  0-1
18:30 2009 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Sala Info Meci 4 CFR Cluj Violet - FK Miercurea Ciuc Alb  0-4
19:00 2009 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Info Meci 5: Coltea Brasov - Junior Brasov  1-3
19:30 2009 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Info Meci 6: Juniorul Bucuresti - CFR Cluj Alb  3-1
20:00 2009 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Info Meci 7: Dani Coman Pitesti - AS Stars Braila 1  2-1
20:30 2009 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Info Meci 8 ACS Steagu Rosu - Oltul Fagaras  1-5
21:00 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Sala Info Real Junior Vaslui - Luceafarul Braila  2-1
21:30 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Sala Info Luceafarul Cluj 1 - Inter Galaxy Buc  6-2

 

Duminică - 7 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2009 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Sala Info "Meci 11 Coltea Brasov - AS Stars Braila 1"  3-1
8:30 2009 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Sala Info "Meci 12 CFR Cluj Alb - ACS Steagu Rosu"  4-0
9:00 2009 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Sala Info "Meci 13 Junior Brasov - Dani Coman Pitesti"  4-0
9:30 2009 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Sala Info "Meci 14 Juniorul Bucuresti - Oltul Fagaras"  3-0
10:00 2009 Loc 19-20 Sala Info FK M. Ciuc Rosu - CS Dinamo  3-1
10:30 2009 Loc 17-18 Sala Info United Soccer - Luceafarul Cluj 2  11-0
11:00 2009 Loc 15-16 Sala Info Stars Braila 2 - CFR Cluj Violet  0-1
11:30 2009 Loc 12-13 Sala Info FC Pitesti 08 - FK Miercurea Ciuc Alb  4-1
12:00 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Sala Info Real Junior Vaslui - Inter Galaxy Buc  2-0
12:30 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Sala Info Luceafarul Cluj 1 - Luceafarul Braila  5-0
13:00 2009 Loc 7-8 Sala Info AS Stars Braila 1 - ACS Steagu Rosu  2-1
13:30 2009 Loc 5-6 Sala Info Coltea Brasov - CFR Cluj Alb  2-3
14:00 2009 Loc 3-4 Sala Info Dani Coman Pitesti - Oltul Fagaras  1-0
14:30 2009 Loc 1-2 Sala Info Junior Brasov - Juniorul Bucuresti  2-2 5-4 p.

 

Go to top