Vineri - 12 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:00 2008 B Sala Sporturilor FC Brasov 2 - Luceafarul Cluj 2-0
9:30 2008 D Sala Sporturilor Coltea Black - FC Brasov 1 5-1
10:00 2008 B Sala Sporturilor Sport 4 All - Luceafarul Cluj 1-1
10:00 2008 C Sc. 11 Oltul Fagaras - CSS Brasovia 0-2
10:30 2008 B Sala Sporturilor Coltea White - FC Brasov 2 2-0
10:30 2008 A Sc. 11 Junior Brasov - Steagu Rosu 6-0
11:00 2008 D Sala Sporturilor Sepsi OSK - FC Brasov 1 4-1
11:00 2008 C Sc. 11 Coltea Red - Oltul Fagaras 2-3
11:30 2008 B Sala Sporturilor Coltea White - Sport 4 All 7-2
12:00 2008 B Sala Sporturilor Atletico de Madrid - FC Brasov 2 1-5
12:00 2008 C Sc. 11 Coltea Red - CSS Brasovia 0-4
12:30 2008 C Sala Sporturilor Oltul Fagaras - Inizio Bucuresti 1-5
12:30 2008 D Sc. 11 Coltea Black - Sepsi OSK 4-1
13:00 2008 A Sala Sporturilor Junior Brasov - Juniorul Buc 2-1
13:00 2008 A Sc. 11 Steagu Rosu - Viitorul Arges 1-1
13:30 2008 B Sala Sporturilor Sport 4 All - Dani Coman 1-0
13:30 2008 C Sc. 11 Sport Team Giurgiu - Coltea Red 1-0
14:00 2008 B Sala Sporturilor Atletico de Madrid - Luceafarul Cluj 1-5
14:30 2008 C Sala Sporturilor Stars Braila 1 - CSS Brasovia 0-0
14:30 2008 A Sc. 11 Viitorul Arges - Juniorul Buc 2-4
15:00 2008 D Sala Sporturilor Sepsi OSK - Stars Braila 2 1-0
15:30 2008 D Sala Sporturilor CSM Codlea - Otelul Galati 2 0-3
16:00 2008 A Sala Sporturilor Viitorul Arges - Otelul Galati 1-2
16:30 2008 C Sala Sporturilor Sport Team Giurgiu - Inizio Bucuresti 0-5
16:30 2008 B Sc. 11 FC Brasov 2 - Dani Coman 4-0
17:00 2008 A Sala Sporturilor Juniorul Buc - Otelul Galati 3-0
17:00 2008 D Sc. 11 Coltea Black - CSM Codlea 3-0
17:30 2008 C Sala Sporturilor Stars Braila 1 - Inizio Bucuresti 1-0
18:00 2008 A Sala Sporturilor FK Miercurea Ciuc - Viitorul Arges 8-0
18:30 2008 D Sala Sporturilor Otelul Galati 2 - Stars Braila 2 0-2
18:30 2008 D Sc. 11 CSM Codlea - FC Brasov 1 0-3
19:00 2008 A Sala Sporturilor FK Miercurea Ciuc - Otelul Galati 0-2
19:00 2008 B Sc. 11 Atletico de Madrid - Coltea White 0-4

 

Sâmbătă - 13 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:30 2008 D Sala Sporturilor CSM Codlea - Stars Braila 2 0-3
9:00 2008 A Sala Sporturilor FK Miercurea Ciuc - Junior Brasov 2-0
9:00 2008 A Sc. 11 Steagu Rosu - Otelul Galati 0-2
9:30 2008 C Sala Sporturilor Stars Braila 1 - Oltul Fagaras 3-0
9:30 2008 B Sc. 11 Atletico de Madrid - Dani Coman 0-2
10:00 2008 D Sc. 11 Sepsi OSK - Otelul Galati 2 5-0
10:30 2008 A Sc. 11 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Steagu Rosu 3-2
11:00 2008 B Sc. 11 Luceafarul Cluj - Dani Coman 3-1
11:30 2008 C Sc. 11 Sport Team Giurgiu - Oltul Fagaras  1-3
12:00 2008 B Sala Sporturilor Atletico de Madrid - Sport 4 All 2-1
12:00 2008 D Sc. 11 FC Brasov 1 - Stars Braila 2 1-1
12:30 2008 D Sala Sporturilor CSM Codlea - Sepsi OSK 0-3
12:30 2008 C Sc. 11 Stars Braila 1 - Coltea Red 6-0
13:00 2008 A Sala Sporturilor FK Miercurea Ciuc - Juniorul Buc 1-4
13:00 2008 D Sc. 11 Coltea Black - Otelul Galati 2 8-0
13:30 2008 C Sala Sporturilor Stars Braila 1 - Sport Team Giurgiu 9-2
13:30 2008 A Sc. 11 Junior Brasov - Viitorul Arges 1-0
14:30 2008 C Sala Sporturilor Inizio Bucuresti - CSS Brasovia 2-1
14:30 2008 B Sc. 11 Coltea White - Luceafarul Cluj 3-1
15:00 2008 B Sala Sporturilor Sport 4 All - FC Brasov 2 1-4
15:00 2008 D Sc. 11 Coltea Black - Stars Braila 2 8-0
15:30 2008 C Sala Sporturilor Sport Team Giurgiu - CSS Brasovia 0-4
15:30 2008 A Sc. 11 Junior Brasov - Otelul Galati  2-1
16:00 2008 A Sala Sporturilor Steagu Rosu - Juniorul Buc 0-4
16:00 2008 D Sc. 11 Otelul Galati 2 - FC Brasov 1 0-0
16:30 2008 B Sala Sporturilor Coltea White - Dani Coman  7-2
17:00 2008 C Sala Sporturilor Coltea Red - Inizio Bucuresti 0-3
17:30 2008 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 1 Stars Braila 1 - Sepsi OSK 3-0
17:30 2008 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Sc. 11 Meci 9 Viitorul Arges - Dani Coman 1-1, 2-3 p.
18:00 2008 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 2 Inizio Bucuresti - Coltea Black  0-3
18:00 2008 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Sc. 11 Meci 10 Sport Team Giurgiu - Otelul Galati 2  5-3
18:30 2008 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 3 Junior Brasov - FC Brasov 2 0-2
18:30 2008 "1/2 Loc 21-24" Sc. 11 Meci 11 Steagu Rosu - Atletico Madrid 0-1
19:00 2008 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 4 Juniorul Buc - Coltea White 0-0, 2-0 p
19:00 2008 "1/2 Loc 21-24" Sc. 11 Meci 12 Coltea Red - CSM Codlea 3-0

 

Duminică - 14 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:00 2008 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Sala Sporturilor Meci 5 Otelul Galati - Luceafarul Cluj 3-0
9:00 2008 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Sc. 11 Meci 7 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Sport 4 All 1-2
9:30 2008 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Sala Sporturilor Meci 6 CSS Brasovia - Stars Braila 2 2-1
9:30 2008 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Sc. 11 Meci 8 Oltul Fagaras - FC Brasov 1 0-0, 1-0 p.
10:00 2008 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 13 Sepsi OSK - Junior Brasov 2-2, 1-0 p.
10:00 2008 Loc 23-24 Sc. 11 Steagu Rosu - CSM Codlea 3-0
10:30 2008 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 14 Inizio Buc - Coltea White  1-1, 2-1 p.
10:30 2008 Loc 21-22 Sc. 11 Atletico Madrid - Coltea Red  3-0
11:00 2008 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Sala Sporturilor Meci 15 Stars Braila 1 - FC Brasov 2  1-1, 3-2 p.
11:00 2008 Loc 19-20 Sc. 11 Viitorul Arges - Otelul Galati 2  0-0, 2-3 p.
11:45 2008 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Sala Sporturilor Meci 16 Coltea Black - Juniorul Buc  0-1
11:45 2008 Loc 17-18 Sc. 11 Dani Coman- Sport Team Giurgiu  2-1
12:30 2008 Loc 11-12 Sala Sporturilor Luceafarul Cluj - Stars Braila 2  1-0
12:30 2008 Loc 15-16 Sc. 11 FK Miercurea Ciuc - FC Brasov 1  2-1
13:00 2008 Loc 9-10 Sala Sporturilor Otelul Galati - CSS Brasovia 3-1
13:00 2008 Loc 13-14 Sc. 11 Sport 4 All - Oltul Fagaras 3-0
13:30 2008 Loc 7-8 Sala Sporturilor Junior Brasov - Coltea White 1-2
14:00 2008 Loc 5-6 Sala Sporturilor Sepsi OSK - Inizio Buc 1-2
14:30 2008 Loc 3-4 Sala Sporturilor FC Brasov 2 - Coltea Black 0-1
15:15 2008 Loc 1-2 Sala Sporturilor Stars Braila 1 - Juniorul Buc  2-1

 

Go to top