Vineri - 5 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:30 2007 B Sala Sporturilor Coltea Black - Luceafarul Cluj 2  2-0
9:00 2007 D Sala Sporturilor CSS Brasovia - United Soccer  0-3
9:30 2007 C Sala Sporturilor Luceafarul Cluj 1 - Coltea Red  0-1
10:00 2007 B Sala Sporturilor Coltea Black - Atletico Madrid TImisoara  0-0
10:30 2007 D Sala Sporturilor CSS Brasovia - Bucovina Cernauti  1-1
11:00 2007 B Sala Sporturilor Atletico Madrid TImisoara - Luceafarul Cluj 2  3-0
11:30 2007 D Sala Sporturilor Petrolul 95 - United Soccer  2-2
12:00 2007 C Sala Sporturilor Luceafarul Cluj 1 - Inter Galaxy  4-1
12:30 2007 C Sala Sporturilor FK Ruse - Coltea Red  0-4
13:00 2007 A Sala Sporturilor Juniorul Bucuresti - Coltea White  0-3
13:30 2007 A Sala Sporturilor FK Miercurea Ciuc - Juvenes Tg Mures  3-2
14:00 2007 C Sala Sporturilor Luceafarul Braila - FK Ruse  5-1
14:30 2007 A Sala Sporturilor Coltea White - CSM Focsani  1-0
15:00 2007 B Sala Sporturilor Kinder Targoviste - Inizio Bucuresti  0-1
15:30 2007 C Sala Sporturilor FK Ruse - Inter Galaxy  2-2
16:00 2007 A Sala Sporturilor Juvenes Tg Mures - CSM Focsani  1-4
16:30 2007 B Sala Sporturilor Kinder Targoviste - Coltea Black  0-0
17:00 2007 D Sala Sporturilor CSS Brasovia - Speranta Tg Mures  1-4
17:30 2007 A Sala Sporturilor Juniorul Bucuresti - CSM Focsani  0-1
18:00 2007 B Sala Sporturilor Atletico Madrid TImisoara - Inizio Bucuresti  3-0
18:30 2007 A Sala Sporturilor FK Miercurea Ciuc - Coltea White  2-3
19:00 2007 D Sala Sporturilor Petrolul 95 - Bucovina Cernauti  5-0
19:30 2007 C Sala Sporturilor Luceafarul Cluj 1 - Luceafarul Braila  3-0
20:00 2007 B Sala Sporturilor Luceafarul Cluj 2 - Inizio Bucuresti  0-2
20:30 2007 D Sala Sporturilor Bucovina Cernauti - Speranta Tg Mures  0-1

 

Sâmbătă - 6 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:30 2007 B Sala Sporturilor Coltea Black - Inizio Bucuresti  0-0
8:30 2007 D Sala Colina Petrolul 95 - Speranta Tg Mures  4-0
9:00 2007 A Sala Sporturilor Coltea White - Juvenes Tg Mures  3-2
9:00 2007 C Sala Colina Inter Galaxy - Coltea Red  0-3
9:30 2007 C Sala Sporturilor Luceafarul Cluj 1 - FK Ruse  2-0
9:30 2007 A Sala Colina FK Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Focsani  0-2
10:00 2007 B Sala Sporturilor Kinder Targoviste - Luceafarul Cluj 2  0-1
10:00 2007 C Sala Colina Luceafarul Braila - Inter Galaxy  3-3
10:30 2007 D Sala Sporturilor United Soccer - Speranta Tg Mures  1-1
10:30 2007 D Sala Colina Petrolul 95 - CSS Brasovia  1-0
11:00 2007 B Sala Sporturilor Kinder Targoviste - Atletico Madrid Timisoara  1-1
11:00 2007 C Sala Colina Luceafarul Braila - Coltea Red  0-1
11:30 2007 A Sala Colina Juniorul Bucuresti - Juvenes Tg Mures  0-2
12:00 2007 D Sala Colina Bucovina Cernauti - United Soccer  0-2
12:30 2007 A Sala Colina Juniorul Bucuresti - FK Miercurea Ciuc  0-0
16:00 2007 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Sala Colina "Meci 5 Juniorul Bucuresti - Kinder Targoviste"  0-6
16:40 2007 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Sala Colina "Meci 6 FK Ruse - Bucovina Cernauti"  2-1
17:20 2007 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Sala Colina "Meci 7 Juvenes Tg. Mures - Luceafarul Cluj 2"  0-3
18:00 2007 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Sala Colina "Meci 8 Inter Galaxy Buc - CSS Brasovia"  3-2
18:30 2007 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor "Meci 1 Coltea Red - United Soccer"  3-2
18:40 2007 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Sala Colina "Meci 9 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Coltea Black"  2-6
19:15 2007 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor "Meci 2 Luceafarul Cluj 1 - Petrolul 95"  1-0
19:20 2007 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Sala Colina "Meci 10 Luceafarul Braila - Speranta Tg Mures"  2-3
20:00 2007 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor "Meci 3 Coltea White - Inizio Bucuresti"  0-0,1-2 p.
20:45 2007 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor "Meci 4 CSM Focsani - Atletico Madrid Timisoara"  1-1,3-2 p.

 

Duminică - 7 februarie 2016

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2007 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Sala Sporturilor "Meci 13 United Soccer- Coltea White"  0-0, 2-0 p.
8:35 2007 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Sala Sporturilor "Meci 14 Petrolul 95 - Atletico Madrid Timisoara"  2-1
9:10 2007 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Sala Sporturilor "Meci 11 Coltea Red - Inizio Bucuresti"  0-1
9:45 2007 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Sala Sporturilor "Meci 12 Luceafarul Cluj 1 - CSM Focsani"  6-0
10:20 2007 Loc 19-20 Sala Sporturilor Juniorul Bucuresti - Bucovina Cernauti  0-2
10:55 2007 Loc 17-18 Sala Sporturilor Kinder Targoviste - FK Ruse  2-0
11:30 2007 Loc 15-16 Sala Sporturilor Juvenes Tg. Mures - CSS Brasovia  1-1, 3-4 p.
12:05 2007 Loc 13-14 Sala Sporturilor Luceafarul Cluj 2 - Inter Galaxy  1-2
12:40 2007 Loc 11-12 Sala Sporturilor FK Miercurea Ciuc - Luceafarul Braila  0-3
13:15 2007 Loc 9-10 Sala Sporturilor Coltea Black - Speranta Tg. Mures  0-2
13:50 2007 Loc 7-8 Sala Sporturilor Coltea White - Atletico Madrid Timisoara  2-2, 0-1 p.
14:25 2007 Loc 5-6 Sala Sporturilor United Soccer - Petrolul 95  1-1, 3-2 p.
15:00 2007 Loc 3-4 Sala Sporturilor Coltea Red - CSM Focsani  0-0, 0-1 p.
15:35 2007 Loc 1-2 Sala Sporturilor Inizio Bucuresti - Luceafarul Cluj 1-0

 

 

Go to top