Vineri - 10 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
11:00 2007 A Balonul 1 Academia Luceafarul - Bucegi Rasnov  10-0
11:00 2007 C Balonul 2 Atletico Madrid Timisoara - ASC Corona  11-1
11:50 2007 C Balonul 1 CSCT Buiucani - CS Luceafarul Cluj  0-3
11:50 2007 D Balonul 2 Real Cadet Bucuresti - CSS Brasovia  4-1 
12:40 2007 A Balonul 1 Bucegi Rasnov - ASSF Mangalia  1-0 
12:40 2007 B Balonul 2 Lokomotiv Ruse - Forex Brasov  0-6 
13:30 2007 B Balonul 1 Speranta Targu Mures - Dani Coman Pitesti  0-13 
13:30 2007 C Balonul 2 ASC Corona - Pro Team Bucuresti  0-1
14:20 2007 D Balonul 1 CSS Dinicu Golescu - Juvenes Targu Mures  1-2
19:00 2007 D Balonul 2 CSS Brasovia - Real Junior Vaslui  2-5
15:10 2007 A Balonul 1 CSM Focsani - Chindia Targoviste  4-1 
15:10 2007 B Balonul 2 Forex Brasov - Primavera Deva  5-0
16:00 2007 C Balonul 1 Atletico Madrid Timisoara - CS Luceafarul Cluj  4-1
16:00 2007 C Balonul 2 CSCT Buiucani - Pro Team Bucuresti  0-3 
16:50 2007 D Balonul 1 Juvenes Targu Mures - Real Cadet Bucuresti  1-4
16:50 2007 D Balonul 2 Real Junior Vaslui - CSS Dinicu Golescu  7-1
17:40 2007 A Balonul 1 ASSF Mangalia - CSM Focsani  3-0 
17:40 2007 B Balonul 2 Dani Coman Pitesti - Lokomotiv Ruse  15-0
18:30 2007 A Balonul 1 Chindia Targoviste - Academia Luceafarul  0-11
18:30 2007 B Balonul 2 Primavera Deva - Speranta Targu Mures  0-5

 

Sâmbătă - 11 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:00 2007 C Balonul 1 ASC Corona - CSCT Buiucani  0-4
9:00 2007 D Balonul 2 Juvenes Targu Mures - CSS Brasovia  2-0 
9:45 2007 C Balonul 1 Atletico Madrid Timisoara - Pro Team Bucuresti  6-0
9:45 2007 D Balonul 2 CSS Dinicu Golescu - Real Cadet Bucuresti  0-3
10:30 2007 A Balonul 1 Academia Luceafarul - ASSF Mangalia  8-0
10:30 2007 B Balonul 2 Primavera Deva - Dani Coman Pitesti  0-10 
11:15 2007 A Balonul 1 CSM Focsani - Bucegi Rasnov  4-1
11:15 2007 B Balonul 2 Forex Brasov - Speranta Targu Mures  1-2
12:00 2007 C Balonul 1 CS Luceafarul Cluj - ASC Corona  0-0
12:00 2007 D Balonul 2 Real Cadet Bucuresti - Real Junior Vaslui  3-1 
12:45 2007 A Balonul 1 Chindia Targoviste - ASSF Mangalia  3-1
12:45 2007 B Balonul 2 Lokomotiv Ruse - Primavera Deva  3-0 
13:30 2007 C Balonul 1 CSCT Buiucani - Atletico Madrid Bucuresti  1-3
13:30 2007 D Balonul 2 CSS Dinicu Golescu - CSS Brasovia  0-1 
14:15 2007 A Balonul 1 CSM Focsani - Academia Luceafarul  1-8
14:15 2007 B Balonul 2 Dani Coman Pitesti - Forex Brasov  7-1 
15:00 2007 B Balonul 1 Speranta Targu Mures - Lokomotiv Ruse  10-1
15:00 2007 D Balonul 2 Real Junior Vaslui - Juvenes Targu Mures  2-0 
15:45 2007 C Balonul 1 CS Luceafarul Cluj - Pro Team Bucuresti  4-2
15:45 2007 A Balonul 2 Chindia Targoviste - Bucegi Rasnov  6-4 
17:00 2007 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Balonul 1 "Meci 1 ASSF Mangalia - Primavera Deva"  3-2
17:00 2007 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Balonul 2 "Meci 2 ACS Corona - CSS Dinicu Golescu"  6-2
17:50 2007 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Balonul 1 "Meci 3 Bucegi Rasnov - Lokomotiv Ruse"  5-1
17:50 2007 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balonul 2 "Meci 7  Academia Luceafarul - Speranta Tg.Mures"  9-0 
18:40 2007 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Balonul 1 "Meci 4 CSCT Buiucani - CSS Brasovia"  3-0
18:40 2007 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balonul 2 "Meci 8 Atleico Madrid Timisoara - Sporting Vaslui"  9-0
19:30 2007 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Balonul 1 "Meci 5 Chindia Targoviste - Forex Brasov"  0-1
19:30 2007 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balonul 2 "Meci 9 CSM Focsani - Dani Coman Pitesti"  1-4
20:20 2007 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Balonul 1 "Meci 6 Pro Team Bucuresti - Juvenes Tg. Mures"  3-0
20:20 2007 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Balonul 2 "Meci 10 CS Luceafarul - Real Cadet Bucuresti"  6-1 

  

Duminică - 12 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2007 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Balonul 1 "Meci 11 Speranta Tg. Mures - Sporting Vaslui"         3-6
8:00 2007 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Balonul 2 "Meci 12 CSM Focsani - Real Cadet Bucuresti"         0-3 
8:50 2007 Loc 17-18 Balonul 1 ASSF Mangalia - Corona Brasov         2-3
8:50 2007 Loc 19-20 Balonul 2 Primavera Deva - CSS Dinicu Golescu         1-0 
9:40 2007 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Balonul 1 "Meci 13 Academia Luceafarul - Atletico Madrid Timisoara"         4-1
9:40 2007 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Balonul 2 "Meci 14 Dani Coman Pitesti - CS Luceafarul"  4-4(5-4dp)
10:30 2007 Loc 13-14 Balonul 1 Bucegi Rasnov - CSCT Buiucani  1-1(3-2dp)
10:30 2007 Loc 15-16 Balonul 2 Lokomotiv Ruse - CSS Brasovia        0-2
11:20 2007 Loc 9-10 Balonul 1 Forex Brasov - Pro Team Bucuresti        1-2
11:20 2007 Loc 11-12 Balonul 2 Chindia Targoviste - Juvenes Tg. Mures        4-0 
12:10 2007 Loc 5-6 Balonul 1 Sporting Vaslui - Real Cadet Bucurest        5-4
12:10 2007 Loc 7-8 Balonul 2 Speranta Tg.Mures - CSM Focsani        2-4
13:00 2007 Loc 3-4 Balonul 1 Atletico Madrid Timisoara - CS Luceafarul        1-0
13:50 2007 Loc 1-2 Balonul 1 Academia Luceafarul - Dani Coman Pitesti        1-2

 

Go to top