Vineri - 3 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
12:00 U11 A Balon 1 Academia Luceafarul - CSS Brasovia 16-0
12:00 U11 D Balon 2 AFC Odorhei - ACS Poli Timisoara 0-4
12:50 U11 D Balon 1 Sepsi OSK - CS Lucefarul Cluj 1-1
12:50 U11 B Balon 2 Pro Team Buc - Academia Hagi 2-3
13:40 U11 C Balon 1 Forex Brasov - Bucegi Rasnov 1-3
13:40 U11 B Balon 2 CSS Giurgiu - Kinder Targoviste 0-10
14:30 U11 A Balon 1 Academia Luceafarul - Chindia Targoviste 8-0
14:30 U11 C Balon 2 Juniorul Bucuresti - Decathlon Ploiesti 6-1
15:20 U11 D Balon 1 Sepsi OSK - SCFC Steaua Galben 0-1
15:20 U11 B Balon 2 Infinity Tarnaveni - Academia Hagi 0-3
16:10 U11 A Balon 1 SCFC Steaua Albastru - FK Miercurea Ciuc 2-3
16:10 U11 C Balon 2 Portul Calarasi - Forex Brasov 0-1
17:00 U11 D Balon 1 CS Luceafarul Cluj - AFC Odorhei 2-2
17:00 U11 C Balon 2 Bucegi Rasnov - Decathlon Ploiesti

4-4

17:50 U11 B Balon 1 Kinder Targoviste - Pro Team Buc 3-1
17:50 U11 B Balon 2 Infinity Tarnaveni - CSS Giurgiu 3-1
18:40 U11 D Balon 1 SCFC Steaua Galben - ACS Poli Timisoara 1-3
18:40 U11 C Balon 2 Juniorul Bucuresti - Portul Calarasi 2-2
19:30 U11 A Balon 1 Chindia Targoviste - SCFC Steaua Albastru 4-6
19:30 U11 A Balon 2 CSS Brasovia - FK Miercurea Ciuc 0-8

 

Sâmbătă - 4 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:00 U11 C Balon 1 Forex Brasov - Juniorul Bucuresti 0-4
9:00 U11 B Balon 2  Pro Team Buc - Infinity Tarnaveni 2-2
9:45 U11 A Balon 1 CSS Brasovia - Chindia Targoviste 1-9
9:45 U11 A Balon 2 Academia Luceafarul - SCFC Steaua Albastru 4-1
10:30 U11 C Balon 1 Portul Calarasi - Decathlon Ploiesti 1-2
10:30 U11 B Balon 2  Academia Hagi - CSS Giurgiu 5-1
11:15 U11 B Balon 1  Kinder Targoviste - Infinity Tarnaveni 4-0
11:15 U11 D Balon 2 CS Luceafarul - SCFC Steaua Galben 5-2
12:00 U11 A Balon 1 Chindia Targoviste - FK Miercurea Ciuc 3-1
12:00 U11 C Balon 2 Bucegi Rasnov - Juniorul Bucuresti 0-2
12:45 U11 C Balon 1 Decathlon Ploiesti - Forex Brasov 1-6
12:45 U11 B Balon 2  CSS Giurgiu - Pro Team Buc 3-4
13:30 U11 D Balon 1 Sepsi OSK - AFC Odorhei 0-2
13:30 U11 D Balon 2 ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Luceafarul Cluj 1-1
14:15 U11 B Balon 1 Academia Hagi - Kinder Targoviste 1-3
14:15 U11 A Balon 2 SCFC Steaua Albastru - CSS Brasovia 10-0
15:00 U11 A Balon 1 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Academia Luceafarul 2-1
15:00 U11 C Balon 2 Bucegi Rasnov - Portul Calarasi 1-6
15:45 U11 D Balon 1 Sepsi OSK - ACS Poli Timisoara 2-3
15:45 U11 D Balon 2 SCFC Steaua Galben - AFC Odorhei  0-2 
           
           
17:00 U11 1/2 Loc 17-20 Balon 1 Meci 1 CSS Brasovia - CSS Giurgiu 1-4
17:00 U11 1/2 Loc 17-20 Balon 2 Meci 2 Bucegi Rasnov - Sepsi OSK 2-3
17:50 U11 1/2 Loc 13-16 Balon 1 Meci 3 Chindia Targoviste - Infinity Tarnaveni 2-0
17:50 U11 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 2 Meci 7 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Academia Hagi 0-1
18:40 U11 1/2 Loc 13-16 Balon 1 Meci 4 Portul Calarasi - SCFC Steaua Galben 1-2
18:40 U11 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 2 Meci 8 Juniorul Bucuresti - AFC Odorhei 4-0
19:30 U11 1/2 Loc 9-12 Balon 1 Meci 5 SCFC Steaua Albastru - Pro Team Bucuresti 6-3
19:30 U11 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 2 Meci 9 Academia Luceafarul - Kinder Targoviste 4-3
20:20 U11 1/2 Loc 9-12 Balon 1 Meci 6 Decathlon Ploiesti - CS Luceafarul Cluj 1-5
20:20 U11 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 2 Meci 10 Forex Brasov - Poli Timisoara 1-5

  

Duminică - 5 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 U11 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 1 Meci 11 FK Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorhei 1-0
8:00 U11 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 2 Meci 12 Kinder Targoviste - Forex Brasov 2-1
8:50 U11 Loc 17-18 Balon 1 CSS Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK 3-2
8:50 U11 Loc 19-20 Balon 2 CSS Brasovia - Bucegi Rasnov 0-2
9:40 U11 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 1 Meci 13 Academia Hagi - Juniorul Bucuresti 0-3
9:40 U11 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 2 Meci 14 Academia Luceafarul - ACS Poli Timisoara 3-2
10:30 U11 Loc 13-14 Balon 1 Chindia Targoviste - SCFC Steaua Galben 4-1
10:30 U11 Loc 15-16 Balon 2 Infinity Tarnaveni - Portul Calarasi 1-2
11:20 U11 Loc 9-10 Balon 1 SCFC Steaua Albastru - CS Luceafarul Cluj 3-0
11:20 U11 Loc 11-12 Balon 2 Pro Team Bucuresti - Decathlon Ploiesti 2-3
12:10 U11 Loc 5-6 Balon 1 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Kinder Targoviste 0-2
12:10 U11 Loc 7-8 Balon 2 AFC Odorhei - Forex Brasov 2-0
13:00 U11 Loc 3-4 Balon 1 Academia Hagi - ACS Poli Timisoara 3-5
13:50 U11 Loc 1-2 Balon 1 Juniorul Bucuresti - Academia Luceafarul  0-1

 

Go to top