Vineri - 10 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
12:30 2010 B Sala Informatica CS Luceafarul Cluj - Coltea Brasov 4-0
13:00 2010 B Sala Informatica Coltea Brasov - Atletic Bradu 1-3
13:30 2010 A Sala Informatica CSS Giurgiu - Celta Brasov 5-0
14:00 2010 A Sala Informatica Academia Luceafarul - Juvenes Targu Mures 2-1
14:30 2010 A Sala Informatica Kinder Targoviste Alb - Juniorul Aiud 2-0
15:00 2010 A Sala Informatica Juvenes Targu Mures - Celta Brasov 12-0
15:30 2010 B Sala Informatica FK Miercurea Ciuc - Kinder Targoviste Albastru 2-1
16:00 2010 A Sala Informatica Juniorul Aiud - Stars Braila 6-1
16:30 2010 B Sala Informatica Rapid Cluj - LPS Suceava 1-3
17:00 2010 B Sala Informatica Atletic Bradu - CS Luceafarul Cluj 0-7
17:30 2010 A Sala Informatica CSS Giurgiu - Kinder Targoviste Alb 2-5
18:00 2010 A Sala Informatica Celta Brasov - Academia Luceafarul Cluj 0-5
18:30 2010 B Sala Informatica Kinder Targoviste Albastru - CS Luceafarul 1-2
19:00 2010 B Sala Informatica Coltea Brasov - Rapid Cluj 0-2
19:30 2010 A Sala Informatica Academia Luceafarul - Stars Braila 0-4
20:00 2010 A Sala Informatica Juvenes Targu Mures - Juniorul Aiud 0-5
20:30 2010 B Sala Informatica FK Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Suceava 2-0
21:00 2010 B Sala Informatica Atletic Bradu - Rapid Cluj 3-1

 

Sâmbătă - 11 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:00 2010 A Sala Informatica Stars Braila - Kinder Targoviste Alb 0-3
9:30 2010 A Sala Informatica CSS Giurgiu - Juvenes Targu Mures 1-4
10:00 2010 B Sala Informatica Kinder Targoviste Albastru - CS Coltea 6-0
10:30 2010 B Sala Informatica Rapid Cluj - CS Luceafarul 0-5
11:00 2010 B Sala Informatica FK Miercurea Ciuc - Atletic Bradu 6-4
11:30 2010 A Sala Informatica Kinder Targoviste Alb - Academia Luceafarul 3-1
12:00 2010 A Sala Informatica Stars Braila - CSS Giurgiu 4-0
12:30 2010 B Sala Informatica Atletic Bradu - Kinder Targoviste Albastru 0-1
13:00 2010 A Sala Informatica Celta Brasov - Juniorul Aiud  0-17
13:30 2010 B Sala Informatica LPS Suceava - Atletic Bradu 1-1
14:00 2010 B Sala Informatica FK Miercurea Ciuc - Rapid Cluj 7-1
14:30 2010 B Sala Informatica CS Luceafarul Cluj - LPS Suceava 0-2
15:00 2010 A Sala Informatica Juvenes Targu Mures - Stars Braila 0-3
15:30 2010 A Sala Informatica Academia Luceafarul - CSS Giurgiu 0-3
16:00 2010 B Sala Informatica FK Miercurea Ciuc - CS Luceafarul 3-4
16:30 2010 A Sala Informatica CSS Giurgiu - Juniorul Aiud 0-12
17:00 2010 B Sala Informatica CS Coltea - FK Miercurea Ciuc 0-6
17:30 2010 A Sala Informatica Juniorul Aiud - Academia Luceafarul 4-1
18:00 2010 A Sala Informatica Kinder Targoviste Alb - Celta Brasov 17-0
18:30 2010 B Sala Informatica Rapid Cluj - Kinder Targoviste Albastru 1-2
19:00 2010 B Sala Informatica CS Coltea - LPS Suceava 0-3
19:30 2010 A Sala Informatica Juvenes Targu Mures - Kinder Targoviste Alb 3-6
20:00 2010 A Sala Informatica Stars Braila - Celta Brasov 8-0
20:30 2010 B Sala Informatica Kinder Targoviste Albastru - LPS Suceava 2-1

  

Duminică - 12 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2010 Loc 13-14 Sala Informatica Celta Brasov - CS Coltea  0-1
8:30 2010 Loc 11-12 Sala Informatica Academia Luceafarul - Rapid Cluj  0-1
9:00 2010 1/2 Loc 1-4 Sala Informatica Meci 1 Kinder Targoviste Alb - FK Miercurea Ciuc  4-1
9:40 2010 1/2 Loc 1-4 Sala Informatica Meci 2 Juniorul Aiud - CS Luceafarul Cluj  4-2
10:20 2010 Loc 9-10 Sala Informatica CSS Giurgiu - Atletic Bradu  1-3
10:50 2010 Loc 7-8 Sala Informatica Juvenes Targu Mures - LPS Suceava  3-1
11:20 2010 Loc 5-6 Sala Informatica Stars Braila - Kinder Targoviste Albastru  3-1
11:50 2010 Loc 3-4 Sala Informatica FK Miercurea Ciuc - CS Luceafarul Cluj  2-0
12:30 2010 Loc 1-2 Sala Informatica Kinder Targoviste Alb - Juniorul Aiud  3-5

 

Go to top