Vineri - 10 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:30 2009 E Sala Sporturilor FC Brasov 1 - CS Coltea 9-0
10:10 2009 A Sala Sporturilor Academia Hagi - CSS Brasovia 2-0
10:50 2009 B Sala Sporturilor CSCT Buiucani - Oltul Fagaras 2 5-0
11:40 2009 D Sala Sporturilor Junior Brasov - Bucegi Rasnov 1-1
12:15 2009 C Sala Sporturilor Academia Luceafarul - Oltul Fagaras 1 1-2
12:50 2009 F Sala Sporturilor Celta Brasov - Sepsi OSK 7-0
13:25 2009 B Sala Sporturilor Dani Coman - Oltul Fagaras 2  4-1 
14:00 2009 D Sala Sporturilor Decathlon Ploiesti - Juniorul Brasov  0-1 
14:35 2009 C Sala Sporturilor Oltul Fagaras 1 - United Soccer  5-0 
15:10 2009 A Sala Sporturilor FC Bacau - CSS Brasovia 0-1
15:45 2009 E Sala Sporturilor FC Brasov 1 - CSS Giurgiu 4-0
16:20 2009 F Sala Sporturilor Avantul Dumbravita - Sepsi OSK 1-0
16:55 2009 B Sala Sporturilor FK Miercurea Ciuc - CSCT Buiucani 0-2
19:00 2009 A Sala Sporturilor LPS Suceava - Academia Hagi 0-0
19:35 2009 C Sala Sporturilor CSM Focsani - Academia Luceafarul 2-7
20:10 2009 F Sala Sporturilor Celta Brasov - FC Brasov 2 3-1
20:45 2009 E Sala Sporturilor Stars Braila - CS Coltea 5-0
21:20 2009 D Sala Sporturilor Real Junior Vaslui - Bucegi Rasnov 3-2

 

Sâmbătă - 11 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
9:00 2009 B Sala Sporturilor Dani Coman - FK Miercurea Ciuc 4-2
9:00 2009 D Scoala 11 Decathlon Ploiesti - Real Junior Vaslui 2-6
9:40 2009 A Sala Sporturilor LPS Suceava - FC Bacau 0-1
9:40 2009 E Scoala 11 Stars Braila - FC Brasov 1 3-1
10:20 2009 C Sala Sporturilor LPS Focsani - United Soccer Bucuresti 0-0
10:20 2009 E Scoala 11 CSS Giurgiu - CS Coltea 2-1
11:00 2009 B Sala Sporturilor CSCT Buiucani - Dani Coman 1-1
11:00 2009 D Scoala 11 Bucegi Rasnov - Decathlon Ploiesti 2-2
11:40 2009 A Sala Sporturilor Academia Hagi - FC Bacau 2-3
11:40 2009 F Scoala 11 FC Brasov 2 - Avantul Dumbravita 6-0
12:20 2009 A Sala Sporturilor CSS Brasovia - LPS Suceava 0-1
12:20 2009 B Scoala 11 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Oltul Fagaras 2 7-1
13:00 2009 D Sala Sporturilor Real Junior Vaslui - Junior Brasov 1-2
13:00 2009 C Scoala 11 CSM Focsani - Oltul Fagaras 1 0-7
13:40 2009 E Sala Sporturilor Stars Braila - CSS Giurgiu 4-1
13:40 2009 F Scoala 11 Sepsi OSK - FC Brasov 2 0-3
14:20 2009 C Sala Sporturilor Academia Luceafarul - United Soccer Bucuresti 10-1
14:20 2009 F Scoala 11 Avantul Dumbravita - Celta Brasov 0-7
15:00 2009 "1/4 Loc 13-20" Sala Sporturilor Meci 5 LPS Suceava - FK Miercurea Ciuc 0-1
15:00 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Scoala 11 Grupa FC Brasov 1 - FC Brasov 2 8-0
15:35 2009 "1/4 Loc 13-20" Sala Sporturilor Meci 6 Bucegi Rasnov - CSM Focsani 7-0
15:35 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Scoala 11 Grupa Real Junior Vaslui - Academia Hagi 5-1
16:10 2009 "1/4 Loc 13-20" Sala Sporturilor Meci 7 Avantul Dumbravita - CSS Brasovia 0-0 (0-2 p.)
16:10 2009 "Grupa Loc 21-24" Scoala 11 Grupa Sepsi OSK - Oltul Fagaras 2 0-3
16:45 2009 "1/4 Loc 13-20" Sala Sporturilor Meci 8 CSS Giurgiu - Decathlon Ploiesti 4-4 (4-5 p.)
16:45 2009 "Grupa Loc 21-24" Scoala 11 Grupa United Soccer Bucuresti - CS Coltea 3-0
19:00 2009 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 1 FC Bacau - CSCT Buiucani 0-7
17:20 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Scoala 11 Grupa FC Brasov 1 - Real Junior Vaslui 1-1
19:40 2009 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 2 Oltul Fagaras 1 - Junior Brasov 0-4
17:55 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Scoala 11 Grupa FC Brasov 2 - Academia Hagi 1-2
20:20 2009 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 3 Stars Braila - Dani Coman 2-1
18:30 2009 "Grupa Loc 21-24" Scoala 11 Grupa United Soccer Bucuresti - Oltul Fagaras 2 3-0
21:00 2009 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 4 Celta Brasov - Academia Luceafarul 0-1
19:05 2009 "Grupa Loc 21-24" Scoala 11 Grupa Sepsi OSK - CS Coltea 1-1
19:40 2009 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Scoala 11 Meci 9 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Bucegi Rasnov 0-1
20:15 2009 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Scoala 11 Meci 10 CSS Brasovia - Decathlon Ploiesti 0-2
20:50 2009 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Scoala 11 Meci 11 LPS Suceava - CSM Focsani 3-0
21:25 2009 "1/2 Loc 17-20" Scoala 11 Meci 12 Avantul Dumbravita - CSS Giurgiu 0-3

  

Duminică - 12 Februarie 2017

OraCat.Gr.TerenMeciScor
8:00 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Sala Sporturilor Grupa FC Brasov 1 - Academia Hagi 4-1
9:00 2009 "Grupa Loc 21-24" Sala Colina Grupa Oltul Fagaras 2 - CS Coltea 5-1
8:40 2009 "Grupa Loc 9-12" Sala Sporturilor Grupa FC Brasov 2 - Real Junior Vaslui 0-2
9:40 2009 "Grupa Loc 21-24" Sala Colina Grupa United Soccer Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK 2-2
9:20 2009 Loc 13-14 Sala Sporturilor Bucegi Rasnov - Decathlon Ploiesti 2-1
10:20 2009 Loc 17-18 Sala Colina LPS Suceava - CSS Giurgiu 3-0 
10:00 2009 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 15 FC Bacau - Oltul Fagaras 1 0-4
11:00 2009 Loc 15-16 Sala Colina FK Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Brasovia 4-1
10:40 2009 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Sala Sporturilor Meci 16 Dani Coman - Celta Brasov 0-4
11:40 2009 Loc 19-20 Sala Colina CSM Focsani - Avantul Dumbravita 0-0 (3-2 p.)
11:20 2009 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Sala Sporturilor Meci 13 CSCT Buiucani - Junior Brasov 1-3
12:00 2009 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Sala Sporturilor Meci 14 Stars Braila - Academia Luceafarul Cluj 1-2
12:40 2009 Loc 7-8 Sala Sporturilor FC Bacau - Dani Coman 0-5
13:20 2009 Loc 5-6 Sala Sporturilor Oltul Fagaras 1 - Celta Brasov 3-0
14:00 2009 Loc 3-4 Sala Sporturilor CSCT Buiucani - Stars Braila 4-0
14:40 2009 Loc 1-2 Sala Sporturilor Junior Brasov - Academia Luceafarul Cluj 0-1

 

Go to top