+

Vineri - 23 Februarie 2018

Ora Grupa Balon Meci Scor
9:00 05B Balon 1 ASSF Mangalia - Bucovina Cernauti Ucraina 0-7
9:00 03B Balon 2 Callatis Mangalia - CS Forex Brasov 1-5
9:55 05D Balon 1 Unirea Slobozia Galben - LPS Chisinau 1-2
9:55 03A Balon 2 Celta Brasov 2003 - Steagu Rosu Brasov 12-0
10:50 05C Balon 1 Juventus Colterm TM - Unirea Slobozia Albastru 0-3
10:50 05A Balon 2 FC Brasov - Callatis Mangalia 6-0 
11:45 05D Balon 1 Benfica Bucuresti - Juniorul Brasov 0-5
11:45 03B Balon 2 CS Forex Brasov - Celta Brasov 2004 1-7
12:40 05A Balon 1 SEPSI OSK - Savi Sport Ploiesti 2-1
12:40 05C Balon 2 Steagu Rosu Brasov - ASSR Brasov 3-2
13:35 05B Balon 1 Celta Brasov - LPS Mircea Eliade 1-7
13:35 05C Balon 2 Viitorul Barlad - Juventus Colterm TM 2-3
14:30 05D Balon 1 LPS Chisinau - Didi Iasi 1-8
14:30 03A Balon 2 CSS Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK 2-2 
15:25 05A Balon 1 Regal Sport Bucuresti - SEPSI OSK 5-1
15:25 05C Balon 2 Steagu Rosu Brasov - Viitorul Barlad 1-4
16:20 05D Balon 1 Benfica Bucuresti - Unirea Slobozia Galben 2-1 
16:20 05B Balon 2 ASSF Mangalia - CSS Soimii Sibiu 0-7
17:15 05C Balon 1 Unirea Slobozia Albastru - ASSR Brasov 7-0 
17:15 03A Balon 2 Sepsi OSK - Celta Brasov 2003 2-8
18:10 03B Balon 1 Comprest Gim Bucuresti - Celta Brasov 2004 5-2
18:10 05B Balon 2 CSS Soimii Sibiu - Celta Brasov 1-4
19:05 05A Balon 1 FC Brasov - Regal Sport Bucuresti 3-1 
19:05 05A Balon 2 Callatis Mangalia - Savi Sport Ploiesti 3-1 
20:00 05B Balon 1 Bucovina Cernauti Ucraina - LPS Mircea Eliade 1-0 
20:00 03B Balon 2 Comprest Gim Bucuresti - Callatis Mangalia 11-4 
20:55 05D Balon 1 Juniorul Brasov - Didi Iasi 1-3
20:55 03A Balon 2 CSS Giurgiu - Steagu Rosu Brasov 1-1 

 

Sambata - 24 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
8:00 05 B Balon 1 Celta Brasov - Forex 6-1
8:55 05 D Balon 1 Benfica Bucuresti - LPS Chisinau 4-1 
8:55 05 D Balon 2 Unirea Slobozia Galben - Didi Iasi 0-3
9:50 05 B Balon 1 CSS Soimii Sibiu - Bucovina Cernauti 1-6 
9:50 05 B Balon 2 Celta Brasov - ASSF Mangalia 2-2 
10:00 05 B Rolizo Mircea Eliade - Forex 4-1 
10:45 05 A Balon 1 Regal Sport Bucuresti - Calatis Mangalia 2-3
10:45 05 C Balon 2 Unirea Slobozia Albastru - Steagu Rosu 9-0
10:55 05 A Rolizo FC Brasov - Savi Sport Ploiesti 7-0
11:40 05 D Balon 1 Juniorul Brasov - LPS Chisinau 1-0
11:40 05 D Balon 2 Benfica Bucuresti - Didi Iasi 1-10
11:50 05 C Rolizo ASSR Brasov - Juventus Timisoara 1-6
12:35 05 A Balon 1 Calatis Mangalia - Sepsi OSK 2-1
12:35 05 B Balon 2 CSS Soimii Sibiu - Mircea Eliade 0-5
12:45 05 B Rolizo Bucovina Cernauti - Forex 1-1
13:30 05 C Balon 1 Unirea Slobozia Albastru - Viitorul Barlad 4-2
13:30 05 A Balon 2 Regal Sport Bucuresti - Savi Sport Ploiesti 5-2
13:40 05 B Rolizo ASSF Mangalia -Forex 1-3
14:25 05 D Balon 1 Unirea Slobozia Galben - Juniorul Brasov 1-6
14:25 03 B Balon 2 Celta 2003 - CSS Giurgiu 5-0
14:35 05 A Rolizo Sepsi OSK - FC Brasov 0-4
15:20 03 A Balon 1 Celta 2004 - Calatis Mangalia 6-2
15:20 05 C Balon 2 Juventus Timisoara - Steagu Rosu 5-0
15:30 05 C Rolizo Viitorul Barlad - ASSR Brasov 5-1
16:15 03 B Balon 1 SEPSI OSK - Steagu Rosu 5-0
16:15 05 B Balon 2 Celta Brasov - Bucovina Cernauti 1-3
16:25 05 B Rolizo CSS Soimii Sibiu - Forex 2-1
17:10 03 B Balon 1 Forex - Comprest Gim Bucuresti 1-5
17:10 05 B Balon 2 Mircea Eliade - ASSF Mangalia 4-3
17:30 05 1/2 Loc 13-16 Rolizo Meci 9 Sepsi OSK - Steagu Rosu Brasov 7-1
18:05 03 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 1 Meci 1 Celta 2003 - Callatis Mangalia 11-1
18:05 05 1/4 Loc 17-20 Balon 2 Meci 1 Savi Sport Ploiesti- ASSR Brasov 2-1
18:30 05 1/2 Loc 13-16 Rolizo Meci 10 CSS Soimii Sibiu - LPS Chisinau 4-1
19:00 03 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 1 Meci 2 Sepsi OSK - Forex Brasov 0-3
19:00 03 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 2 Meci 3 CSS Giurgiu - Celta 2004 2-6
19:55 05 1/2 Loc 9-12 Balon 1 Meci 2 Regal Sport Bucuresti - Viitorul Barlad 0-0 (7-8 p.)
19:55 03 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 2 Meci 4 Steagu Rosu Brasov - Comprest Gim Bucuresti 1-3
20:50 05 1/2 Loc 9-12 Balon 2 Meci 3 Celta Brasov - Benfica Bucuresti 1-1 (4-3 p.)

 

Duminica - 25 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
8:00 03 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 1 Meci 7 Callatis Mangalia - CSS Giurgiu 3-0
8:00 03 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 2 Meci 8 Sepsi OSK - Steagu Rosu Brasov 3-1 
9:00 05 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 1 Meci 4 Callatis Mangalia - Juventus Timisoara 0-10
9:00 05 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 2 Meci 5 LPS Mircea Eliade - Juniorul Brasov 2-2 (4-5 p.)
10:00 03 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 1 Meci 5 Celta 2003 - Celta 2004 1-0
10:00 03 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 2 Meci 6 Forex Brasov - Comprest GIM 0-2
11:00 05 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 1 Meci 7 FC Brasov - Unirea Slobozia Albastru 0-2 
11:00 05 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 2 Meci 8 Bucovina Cernauti Ucraina - Didi Junior Iasi 3-2 
10:00 05 1/2 Loc 17-20 Rolizo Meci 6 Forex Brasov - Unirea Slobozia Galben 0-0(2-1dp)
12:00 05 Loc 9-10 Balon 1 Viitorul Barlad - Celta Brasov 0-1
12:00 05 Loc 11-12 Balon 2 Regal Sport Bucuresti - Benfica Bucuresti 1-0 
11:00 05 Loc 15-16 Rolizo Steagu Rosu Brasov - LPS Chisinau 0-1
13:00 05 Loc 5-6 Balon 1 Juventus Timisoara - Juniorul Brasov 2-0
13:00 05 Loc 7-8 Balon 2 Callatis Mangalia - LPS Mircea Eliade 0-3
12:00 05 Loc 17-18 Rolizo Savi Sport Ploiesti - Forex Brasov 0-2
14:00 03 Loc 5-6 Balon 1 CSS Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK 2-2 (3-5 p.)
14:00 03 Loc 7-8 Balon 2 Callatis Mangalia - Steagu Rosu 0-3
13:00 05 Loc 13-14 Rolizo Sepsi OSK - CSS Soimii Sibiu 3-1
15:00 03 Loc 3-4 Balon 1 Celta 2004 - Forex Brasov 7-2
15:00 05 Loc 3-4 Balon 2 FC Brasov - Didi Iasi 4-0
14:00 05 Loc 19-20 Rolizo ASSR Brasov - Unirea Slobozia Galben 1-2
16:00 03 Loc 1-2 Balon 1 Celta 2003 - Comprest Gim 4-3
16:00 05 Loc 1-2 Balon 2 Unirea Slobozia Albastru - Bucovina Cernauti Ucraina 1-2
15:00 05 Loc 20-21 Rolizo  ASSR Brasov - ASSF Mangalia 1-2

Go to top