Vineri - 16 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
12:00 U12 B Balon 1 LPS Suceava - Pandurii Targu Jiu 4-0 
12:00 U12 A Balon 2 CS Luceafarul Cluj - ACS Performer Constanta 7-0 
13:00 U12 D Balon 1 ACS Poli Timisoara - Forex Brasov 1-2
13:00 U12 C Balon 2 Chindia Targoviste - Oltul Fagaras 15-0 
14:00 U12 D Balon 1 Dunarea Giurgiu - Infinity Tarnaveni 3-2
14:00 U12 A Balon 2 Regal Sport Bucuresti - Celta Brasov 8-0 
15:00 U12 B Balon 1 CSS Giurgiu - LPS Suceava 0-13
15:00 U12 C Balon 2 Oltul Fagaras - Atletic Bradu Arges 0-3
16:00 U12 B Balon 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu - Cambridge Bucuresti 5-3 
16:00 U12 A Balon 2 Celta Brasov - ACS Performer Constanta 1-2
17:00 U12 C Balon 1 HTE Olasz Debrecen - Chindia Targoviste 0-3
17:00 U12 D Balon 2 ACS Poli Timisoara - Infinity Tarnaveni 8-2
18:00 U12 A Balon 1 CS Luceafarul Cluj - Regal Sport Bucuresti 1-1 
18:00 U12 B Balon 2 Cambridge Bucuresti - CSS Giurgiu 1-7

 

Sambata - 17 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
9:00 U12 D Balon1 Dunarea Giurgiu - Forex Brasov 0-2 
9:00 U12 C Balon2 HTE Olasz Debrecen - Atletic Bradu Arges 7-0 
10:00 U12 A Balon1 Celta Brasov - CS Luceafarul Cluj 0-7
10:00 U12 A Balon2 Regal Sport Bucuresti - ACS Performer Constanta 3-1 
11:00 U12 B Balon1 LPS Suceava - Cambridge Bucuresti 10-2
11:00 U12 B Balon2 Pandurii Tg. Jiu - CSS Giurgiu 6-0 
12:00 U12 C Balon1 Chindia Târgoviste - Atletic Bradu Arges 8-0 
12:00 U12 C Balon2 HTE Olasz Debrecen - Oltul Fagaras 20-1 
13:00 U12 D Balon1 ACS Poli Timisoara - Dunarea Giurgiu 14-1 
13:00 U12 D Balon2 Forex Brasov - Infinity Târnaveni 2-0 
15:00 U12 1/4 Loc 9-16 Balon1 Meci 1 ACS Performer Constanta - Oltul Fagaras 9-0 
15:00 U12 1/4 Loc 9-16 Balon2 Meci 3 CSS Giurgiu - Infinity Tarnaveni 2-7
16:00 U12 1/4 Loc 9-16 Balon1 Meci 2 Celta Brasov Albastru - Atletic Bradu Arges 1-1(5-4dp)
16:00 U12 1/4 Loc 9-16 Balon2 Meci 4 Cambridge Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu 10-1
17:00 U12 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon1

Meci 5 CS Luceafarul Cluj - Pandurii Tg. Jiu

8-0
17:00 U12 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon2 Meci 7 Chindia Târgoviste - ACS Poli TImisoara 2-5
18:00 U12 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon1 Meci 6 Regal Sport Bucuresti - LPS Suceava 1-2
18:00 U12 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon2 Meci 8 HTE Olasz Debrecen - CS Forex Brasov 3-1
19:00 U12 1/2 Loc 9-12 Balon1 Meci 9 ACS Performer Constanta - Infinity Tarnaveni 2-2(4-5dp)
19:00 U12 1/2 Loc 13-16 Balon2 Meci 11 Oltul Fagaras - CSS Giurgiu 2-4
20:00 U12 1/2 Loc 9-12 Balon1 Meci 10 Celta Brasov Albastru - Cambridge Bucuresti 2-1 
20:00 U12 1/2 Loc 13-16 Balon2 Meci 12 Atletic Bradu Arges - Dunarea Giurgiu 1-1(2-3dp)

 

Duminica - 18 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
9:00 U12 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 1 Meci 13 CS Luceafarul Cluj - ACS Poli Timisoara 2-5
9:00 U12 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 2 Meci 15 Panduri Tg. Jiu - Chindia Targoviste 1-3
10:00 U12 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 1 Meci 14 LPS Suceava - HTE Olasz Debrecen 3-1
10:00 U12 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 2 Meci 16 Regal Sport Bucuresti - Forex Brasov 1-4
11:00 U12 Loc 13-14 Balon 1 CSS Giurgiu - Dunarea Giurgiu 3-3 (6-4 p.)
11:00 U12 Loc 15-16 Balon 2 Oltul Fagaras - Atletic Bradu Arges 0-4
12:00 U12 Loc 9-10 Balon 1 Infinity Tarnaveni - Celta Brasov Albastru 3-1
12:00 U12 Loc 11-12 Balon 2 ACS Performer Constanta - Cambridge Bucuresti 2-0 
13:00 U12 Loc 5-6 Balon 1 Chindia Targoviste - Forex Brasov 1-0 
13:00 U12 Loc 7-8 Balon 2 Panduri Tg. Jiu - Regal Sport Bucuresti 0-3
14:00 U12 Loc 3-4 Balon 1 CS Luceafarul Cluj - HTE Olasz Debrecen 3-2
15:00 U12 Loc 1-2 Balon 1 ACS Poli Timisoara - LPS Suceava 0-3

 

Go to top