Vineri - 2 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
9:30 U11 G Balon 1 Atlet Kiev A - Juventus Timisoara  0-1
9:30 U11 E Balon 2 ASSF Mangalia - Benfica Bucuresti  0-6
10:20 U11 A Balon 1 Atlet Kiev B - Luceafarul Constanta  1-1 
10:20 U11 B Balon 2 Celta Brasov - Colterm Timisoara  1-4
11:10 U11 F Balon 1 Otelul Galati - Chernomorets Odessa  3-0 
11:10 U11 E Balon 2 Benfica Bucuresti - Starward Kiev  5-4
12:00 U11 A Balon 1 Steagu Rosu - Luceafarul Constanta  3-6
12:00 U11 G Balon 2 Juventus Timisoara - Forex Brasov  3-0
12:50 U11 D Balon 1 LPS Suceava - Primavera Deva  7-0
12:50 U11 B Balon 2 Colterm Timisoara - Inter Campulung 11-0 
13:40 U11 C Balon 1 DJUSSH Odessa - Sepsi OSK 11-1 
13:40 U11 E Balon 2 Starward Kiev - CSS Dinicu Golescu  8-2 
14:30 U11 C Balon 1 FCSB Rosu - Petrosport Ploiesti  2-6
14:30 U11 A Balon 2 Steagu Rosu - Dinamo Rosu  0-17
15:20 U11 D Balon 1 FCSB Albastru - LPS Suceava  2-2
15:20 U11 B Balon 2 Celta Brasov - Dinamo Alb  2-7
16:10 U11 F Balon 1 Concordia Chiajna - AFC Odorhei  5-0 
16:10 U11 G Balon 2 Atlet Kiev A - Cosmo Bucuresti 14-0 
17:00 U11 C Balon 1 Sepsi OSK - Petrosport Ploiesti  0-9
17:00 U11 D Balon 2 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Primavera Deva  4-5
17:50 U11 G Balon 1 Cosmo Bucuresti - Forex Brasov  1-1
17:50 U11 A Balon 2 Atlet Kiev B - Dinamo Rosu  1-0 
18:40 U11 F Balon 1 AFC Odorhei - Otelul Galati  2-0
18:40 U11 F Balon 2 Chernomyrdin Odessa - Concordia Chiajna  0-9
19:30 U11 E Balon 1 ASSF Mangalia - CSS Dinicu Golescu  0-6
19:30 U11 C Balon 2 FCSB Rosu - DJUSSH Odessa  3-8
20:20 U11 B Balon 1 Dinamo Alb - Inter Campulung  9-1
20:20 U11 D Balon 2 FK Miercurea Ciuc - FCSB Albastru  1-4

 

Sambata - 3 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
8:00 U11 G Balon 1 Cosmo Bucuresti - Juventus Timisoara 1-5
8:00 U11 A Balon 2 Atlet Kiev B - Steagu Rosu 3-0
8:45 U11 G Balon 1 Atlet Kiev A - Forex Brasov 7-1
8:45 U11 F Balon 2 Concordia Chiajna - Otelul Galati 7-0
9:30 U11 B Balon 1 Dinamo Alb - Colterm Timisoara 1-3
9:30 U11 B Balon 2 Celta Brasov - Inter Campulung 3-0 
10:15 U11 C Balon 1 DJUSSH Odessa - Petrosport Ploiesti 5-1
10:15 U11 E Balon 2 CSS Dinicu Golescu - Benfica Bucuresti 2-7
11:00 U11 F Balon 1 Chernomorets Odessa - AFC Odorhei 1-2
11:00 U11 A Balon 2 Dinamo Rosu - Luceafarul Constanta 3-0
11:45 U11 D Balon 1 FCSB Albastru - Primavera Deva 2-1
11:45 U11 E Balon 2 Starward Kiev - ASSF Mangalia 16-0
12:30 U11 C Balon 1 FCSB Rosu - Sepsi OSK 4-1
12:30 U11 D Balon 2 FK Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Suceava 0-5
13:30 U11 1/4 Loc 9-16 Balon 1 Meci 5 Atlet Kiev A - Luceafarul Constanta 5-1 
13:30 U11 1/4 Loc 9-16 Balon 2 Meci 6 FC Dinamo Rosu - CSS Dinicu Golescu 8-3
14:20 U11 1/4 Loc 9-16 Balon 1 Meci 7 Starward Kiev - AFC Odorhei 9-2
14:20 U11 1/4 Loc 9-16 Balon 2 Meci 8 FC Dinamo Alb - Petrosport Ploiesti 1-4
15:10 U11 1/4 Loc 17-24 Balon 2 Meci 9 Celta Brasov - Chernomorets Odessa 2-3
15:10 U11 1/4 Loc 17-24 Balon 1 Meci 10 Otelul Galati - FK Miercurea Ciuc 1-2
16:00 U11 1/4 Loc 17-24 Balon 1 Meci 11 FCSB Rosu - Cosmo Bucuresti 7-1
16:00 U11 1/4 Loc 17-24 Balon 2 Meci 12 Primavera Deva - Forex Brasov 0-2
16:50 U11 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 1 Meci 1 Atlet Kiev B - FCSB Albastru 2-2(3-4dp)
16:50 U11 1/2 Loc 25-28 Balon 2 Meci 13 Sepsi OSK - ASSF Mangalia 0-1 
17:40 U11 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 1 Meci 2 Colterm Timisoara - Juventus Timisoara 2-7
17:40 U11 1/2 Loc 25-28 Balon 2 Meci 14 Inter Campulung - Steagu Rosu Brasov 2-6
18:30 U11 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 1 Meci 3 DJUSSH Odessa - Concordia Chiajna 1-3
18:30 U11 1/2 Loc 13-16 Balon 2 Meci 15 Luceafarul Constanta - CSS Dinicu Golescu 1-3
19:20 U11 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 1 Meci 4 LPS Suceava - Benfica Bucuresti 10-1 
19:20 U11 1/2 Loc 13-16 Balon 2 Meci 16 AFC Odorhei - FC Dinamo Alb 5-1
20:10 U11 1/2 Loc 21-24 Balon 1 Meci 17 Celta Brasov - Otelul Galati 3-1
20:10 U11 1/2 Loc 21-24 Balon 2 Meci 18 Cosmo Bucuresti - Primavera Deva 1-3 
21:00 U11 1/2 Loc 17-20 Balon 1 Meci 19 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Miercurea Ciuc 1-3
21:00 U11 1/2 Loc 17-20 Balon 2 Meci 20 FCSB Rosu - Forex Brasov 2-6

 

Duminica - 4 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
8:00 U11 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 1 Meci 21 Atlet Kiev B - Colterm Timisoara 1-2
8:00 U11 1/2 Loc 9-12 Balon 2 Meci 23 Atlet Kiev A - FC Dinamo Rosu 1-0 
8:45 U11 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 1 Meci 22 DJUSSH Odessa - Benfica Bucuresti 8-2
8:45 U11 1/2 Loc 9-12 Balon 2 Meci 24 Starward Kiev - Petrosport Ploiesti 7-2
9:30 U11 Loc 25-26 Balon 1 ASSF Mangalia - Steagu Rosu Brasov 5-3
9:30 U11 Loc 27-28 Balon 2 Sepsi OSK - Inter Campulung 2-0 
10:15 U11 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 1 Meci 25 FCSB Albastru - Juventus Timisoara 0-2
10:15 U11 Loc 21-22 Balon 2 Celta Brasov- Primavera Deva 2-3
11:00 U11 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 1 Meci 26 Concordia Chiajna - LPS Suceava 1-4
11:00 U11 Loc 23-24 Balon 2 Otelul Galati - Cosmo Bucuresti 5-1 
11:45 U11 Loc 17-18 Balon 1 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Forex Brasov 2-4
11:45 U11 Loc 19-20 Balon 2 Chernomorets Odessa - FCSB Rosu 4-4(5-7dp)
12:30 U11 Loc 13-14 Balon 1 CSS Dinicu Golescu - AFC Odorhei 1-3
12:30 U11 Loc 15-16 Balon 2 Luceafarul Constanta - FC Dinamo Alb 4-1
13:15 U11 Loc 5-6 Balon 1 Colterm Timisoara - DJUSSH Odessa 1-4
13:15 U11 Loc 7-8 Balon 2 Atlet Kiev B - Benfica Bucuresti 1-5 
14:00 U11 Loc 3-4 Balon 1 FCSB Albastru - Concordia Chiajna 3-4
14:00 U11 Loc 9-10 Balon 2 Atlet Kiev A - Starward Kiev 3-3(4-3dp)
14:45 U11 Loc 1-2 Balon 1 Juventus Timisoara - LPS Suceava 1-4
14:45 U11 Loc 11-12 Balon 2 FC Dinamo Rosu - Petrosport Ploiesti 3-0 

 

Go to top