Vineri - 9 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
11:00 U10 D Balon 1 Pandurii Tg Jiu - Juniorul Brasov Albastru 0-8
11:00 U10 C Balon 2 U Cluj - CS Amara 5-3
11:50 U10 C Balon 1 Celta Brasov Albastru - Sepsi OSK 1-7
11:50 U10 A Balon 2 Academia Luceafarul - CSS Brasovia 7-0 
12:40 U10 D Balon 1 Juniorul Brasov Albastru - Corona Brasov 3-1
12:40 U10 B Balon 2 CS Luceafarul Cluj - Forex Brasov 4-0 
13:30 U10 C Balon 1 Celta Brasov Albastru - CS Amara 2-7
13:30 U10 D Balon 2 Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii Tg Jiu 4-0 
14:20 U10 A Balon 1 Juniorul Brasov Alb - FC Dinamo Negru 2-0 
14:20 U10 D Balon 2 Juniorul Aiud - Corona Brasov 4-1 
15:10 U10 B Balon 1 Celta Brasov Alb - FC Dinamo Rosu 0-14
15:10 U10 A Balon 2 Kinder Targoviste - CSS Brasovia 0-4
16:00 U10 C Balon 1 Real Junior Vaslui - Sepsi OSK 8-0 
16:00 U10 B Balon 2 Junior Galati - Forex Brasov 9-0 
16:50 U10 C Balon 1 U Cluj - Celta Brasov Albastru 4-2
16:50 U10 D Balon 2 Concordia Chiajna - Juniorul Aiud 1-1
17:40 U10 A Balon 1 Academia Luceafarul - FC Dinamo Negru 12-1 
17:40 U10 B Balon 2 Junior Galati - Celta Brasov Alb 14-0 
18:30 U10 B Balon 1 CS Luceafarul - FC Dinamo Rosu 0-8
18:30 U10 A Balon 2 Kinder Targoviste - Juniorul Brasov Alb 1-10
19:20 U10 D Balon 1 Corona Brasov - Pandurii Tg Jiu 3-3
19:20 U10 C Balon 2 Real Junior Vaslui - CS Amara 5-3

 

Sambata - 10 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
9:00 U10 A Balon 1 FC Dinamo Negru - CSS Brasovia 1-3
9:00 U10 B Balon 2 CS Luceafarul Cluj - Celta Brasov Alb 4-1
9:50 U10 C Balon 1 U Cluj - Real Junior Vaslui 3-5
9:50 U10 A Balon 2 Academia Luceafarul - Juniorul Brasov Alb 5-2
10:40 U10 B Balon 1 FC Dinamo Rosu - Junior Galati 4-3
10:40 U10 D Balon 2 Juniorul Brasov Albastru - Juniorul Aiud 3-1 
11:30 U10 B Balon 1 Forex Brasov - Celta Brasov Alb 10-3 
11:30 U10 D Balon 2 Concordia Chiajna - Corona Brasov 3-3 
12:20 U10 A Balon 1 FC Dinamo Negru - Kinder Targoviste 1-2
12:20 U10 A Balon 2 Juniorul Brasov Alb - CSS Brasovia 2-1 
13:10 U10 D Balon 1 Juniorul Aiud - Pandurii Tg Jiu 8-0 
13:10 U10 C Balon 2 Sepsi OSK - U Cluj 2-1 
14:00 U10 D Balon 1 Concordia Chiajna - Juniorul Brasov Albastru 0-2
14:00 U10 B Balon 2 CS Luceafarul Cluj - Juniorul Galati 0-5
14:50 U10 A Balon 1 Kinder Targoviste - Academia Luceafarul 3-10
14:50 U10 B Balon 2 FC Dinamo Rosu - Forex Brasov 2-0 
15:40 U10 C Balon 1 CS Amara - Sepsi OSK 2-5
15:40 U10 C Balon 2 Real Junior Vaslui - Celta Brasov Albastru 7-0 
17:00 U10 1/2 Loc 13-16 Balon 1 Meci 9 Forex Brasov - Corona Brasov 1-7
17:00 U10 1/2 Loc 17-20 Balon 2 Meci 6 Celta Brasov Alb - Pandrui Targu Jiu 2-2(2-3dp) 
17:50 U10 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 1 Meci 1 Academia Luceafarul - Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe 10-5
17:50 U10 1/2 Loc 17-20 Balon 2 Meci 5 FC Dinamo Negru - Celta Brasov Albastru 11-0 
18:40 U10 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 1 Meci 2 Juniorul Brasov Alb - Real Junior Vaslui 2-5
18:40 U10 1/2 Loc 13-16 Balon 2 Meci 10 Kinder Targoviste - CS Amara 1-6
19:30 U10 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 1 Meci 3 FC Dinamo Rosu - Juniorul Aiud 2-1
19:30 U10 1/2 Loc 9-12 Balon 2 Meci 7 CS Luceafarul Cluj - Concordia Chiajna 6-1
20:20 U10 1/4 Loc 1-8 Balon 1 Meci 4 Juniorul Galati - Juniorul Brasov Albastru 1-6
20:20 U10 1/2 Loc 9-12 Balon 2 Meci 8 CSS Brasovia - U Cluj 3-5

 

Duminica - 11 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
9:00 U10 Loc 19-20 Balon 1 Celta Brasov Alb - Celta Brasov Albastru 1-0
9:00 U10 Loc 17-18 Balon 2 FC Dinamo Negru - Panduri Tg. Jiu 1-0 
9:50 U10 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 1 Meci 11 Academia Luceafarul - FC Dinamo Rosu 3-2
9:50 U10 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 2 Meci 13 Sepsi OSK SF. Gheorghe - Juniorul Aiud 3-13
10:40 U10 1/2 Loc 1-4 Balon 1 Meci 12 Real Junior Vaslui - Juniorul Brasov Albastru 1-4
10:40 U10 1/2 Loc 5-8 Balon 2 Meci 14 Juniorul Brasov Alb - Juniorul Galati 1-3
11:30 U10 Loc 13-14 Balon 1 Corona Brasov - CS Amara 3-3(6-4dp)
11:30 U10 Loc 15-16 Balon 2 Forex Brasov - Kinder Targoviste 1-0
12:20 U10 Loc 9-10 Balon 1 CS Luceafarul Cluj - U Cluj 3-2
12:20 U10 Loc 11-12 Balon 2 Concordia Chiajna - CSS Brasovia 4-3
13:10 U10 Loc 5-6 Balon 1 Juniorul Aiud - Juniorul Galati 1-1(2-1dp)
13:10 U10 Loc 7-8 Balon 2 Sepsi OSK SF. Gheorghe - Juniorul Brasov Alb 2-7 
14:00 U10 Loc 3-4 Balon 1 FC Dinamo Rosu - Real Junior Vaslui 2-3
           
14:50 U10 Loc 1-2 Balon 1 Academia Luceafarul - Juniorul Brasov Albastru 5-3

 

Go to top