Vineri - 9 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
14:00 U7 A Sala Informatica Sepsi OSK - Academia Luceafarul 1-2
14:30 U7 A Sala Informatica Sport Team Giurgiu - Celta Brasov 2-0 
15:00 U7 B Sala Informatica CSM Resita - Forex Brasov 1-3
15:30 U7 A Sala Informatica Sepsi OSK - Sporting Cluj 0-6
16:00 U7 A Sala Informatica Academia Luceafarul - Celta Brasov 5-0 
16:30 U7 B Sala Informatica Transilvania Brasov - CSM Resita 0-3
17:00 U7 B Sala Informatica CS Luceafarul Cluj - Forex Brasov 0-2
17:30 U7 B Sala Informatica Transilvania Brasov - Petrolul 95 Ploiesti 0-3
18:00 U7 A Sala Informatica Sport Team Giurgiu - Sporting Cluj 0-3
18:30 U7 B Sala Informatica Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - CS Luceafarul Cluj 2-0 
19:00 U7 B Sala Informatica Transilvania Brasov - Forex Brasov 0-3

 

Sambata - 10 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
9:00 U7 A Sala Informatica Sporting Cluj - Academia Luceafarul 3-0
9:30 U7 B Sala Informatica Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - CSM Resita 3-3
10:00 U7 A Sala Informatica Celta Brasov - Sporting Cluj 0-7
10:30 U7 B Sala Informatica Forex Brasov - Petrolul 95 Ploiesti 2-0
11:00 U7 A Sala Informatica Sepsi OSK - Sport Team Giurgiu 0-1
11:30 U7 B Sala Informatica CS Luceafarul Cluj - Transilvania Brasov 3-0 
12:00 U7 A Sala Informatica Sport Team Giurgiu - Academia Luceafarul 1-1 
12:30 U7 B Sala Informatica CS Luceafarul Cluj - CSM Resita 0-1
13:00 U7 A Sala Informatica Sepsi OSK - Celta Brasov 1-2
15:30 U7 1/4 Loc 1-8 Sala Informatica Meci 1 Sporting Cluj - CS Luceafarul Cluj 7-0
16:10 U7 1/4 Loc 1-8 Sala Informatica Meci 2 Academia Luceafarul Cluj - CSM Resita 4-1
16:50 U7 1/4 Loc 1-8 Sala Informatica Meci 3 Sport Team Giurgiu - Petrolul 95 Ploiesti 1-1 (3-2 p.)
17:30 U7 1/4 Loc 1-8 Sala Informatica Meci 4 Celta Brasov - Forex Brasov 0-3
           

 

Duminica - 11 Februarie 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Balon Meci Scor
9:00 U7 1/2 Loc 5-8 Sala Informatica Meci 5 CS Luceafarul Cluj - CSM Resita 0-1
9:40 U7 1/2 Loc 5-8 Sala Informatica Meci 6 Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - Celta Brasov 6-0
10:20 U7 1/2 Loc 1-4 Sala Informatica Meci 7 Sporting Cluj - Academia Luceafarul Cluj 3-1
11:00 U7 1/2 Loc 1-4 Sala Informatica Meci 8 Sport Team Giurgiu - Forex Brasov 1-1 (2-1 p.)
11:40 U7 Loc 9-10 Sala Informatica Sepsi OSK - Transilvania Brasov 3-0
12:20 U7 Loc 7-8 Sala Informatica CS Luceafarul Cluj - Celta Brasov 0-2
13:00 U7 Loc 5-6 Sala Informatica CSM Resita - Petrolul 95 Ploiesti 1-3
13:40 U7 Loc 3-4 Sala Informatica Academia Luceafarul Cluj - Forex Brasov 1-0 
14:20 U7 Loc 1-2 Sala Informatica Sporting Cluj - Sport Team Giurgiu 2-1

 

Go to top